Sunday, July 16, 2017

IM Gabor Nagy wins OPEN Stiavnica 2017.


Bańska Szczawnica, By Original uploader was Skreno at sk.wikipedia, Domena publiczna, 
Interesting game:


Final standing    games download
PTitNameFedELOSco TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 rtg+/-
1IMNagy GaborHUN24527,548,0250852,08,7
2IMAczel GergelyHUN25337,547,5245852,0-0,5
3GMMihok OliverHUN25397,049,0244554,0-5,3
4FMZvarik MartinSVK22617,044,0235448,022,6
5
Kostolansky SebastianSVK22707,040,5227944,011,6
6
Polyik PeterHUN22796,547,5237752,050,8
7IMFranzen JozefSVK22586,547,0237151,514,2
8IMKantorik MarianSVK22596,546,5239450,033,4
9GMTalla VladimirCZE24316,546,5232551,5-8,4
10WGMMovsesian JuliaSVK23006,542,5230746,06,4
11FMUrhegyi MartonHUN22676,542,5229845,59,4
12WFMKanakova NatalieCZE22126,541,5226545,032,0
13
Chmiel MarcinPOL22086,049,5237554,040,6
14IMZpevak PavelCZE23536,046,0232050,0-2,0
15FMCertek PavelSVK22766,045,0223749,5-6,4
16FMJablonicky MartinSVK23046,044,5227849,0-4,2
17
Kavon RastislavSVK21506,044,5224547,549,6
18
Balogh PeterSVK21536,044,5219748,015,6
19FMRuckschloss KarolSVK22286,044,0229848,517,8
20
Sikora JanCZE22186,041,5224845,08,4
21FMKaras MarekSVK22736,040,5221645,0-11,6
22
Bango LukasSVK20506,040,5213444,061,2
23IMBanas JanSVK22156,039,0216643,0-3,1
24
Halak MiklosHUN22126,038,5210842,0-17,4
25
Takacs LaszloSVK22075,547,0229150,522,4
26
Cech DominikSVK21135,546,5213648,526,0
27WGMCibickova ZuzanaSVK23125,544,5220948,5-21,4
28
Jakab BelaSVK22105,544,0216447,5-14,8
29
Zpevakova JanaCZE21185,543,5216247,016,0
30IMPetran PeterSVK23205,542,0218045,5-12,5
31
Zatko GregorSVK22185,542,0215045,5-12,6
32
Golda SebastianPOL20285,540,5214941,573,2
33WFMJuhasz BarbaraHUN22145,540,0221442,58,4
34FMBelunek VladimirCZE22385,540,0218344,0-5,6
35
Joo JanosHUN21235,540,0209643,01,4
36
Demeter PeterSVK22095,538,5214542,0-9,8
37WGMSikorova OlgaCZE22095,538,5207341,5-26,6
38CMPniaczek MarekPOL19815,533,5194335,539,6
39WIMHorvath JuliaHUN21035,046,0214849,59,0
40
Ferkova DominikaSVK19995,041,0198842,036,0
41WCMGresova ZuzanaCZE18735,040,5210544,5102,4
42
Ambrozi PeterSVK19575,040,5209544,021,8
43FMTepper FrantisekSVK21005,040,0211240,51,4
44
Szczurek KrzysztofPOL20705,040,0208342,58,4
45
Bojda LubomirSVK20785,040,0207043,5-1,4
46
Bronis MarianSVK20895,039,0205342,5-8,8
47
Brhel JanSVK21055,038,0203141,0-19,6
48
Jandl VojtechCZE20735,037,5202241,0-11,6
49
Jurcisin ImrichSVK20335,037,5198740,0-3,8
50
Istok VojtechSVK19735,037,0203140,0-1,8
51
Antal JozsefHUN19545,037,0202437,512,6
52FMTreybal DusanSVK21254,545,0210449,5-2,8
53
Lecky JurajSVK20714,543,5209746,56,6
54
Jablonicky FrantisekSVK20724,541,0210744,09,6
55
Gombar PeterSVK20024,541,0198243,53,6
56
Hrbek StepanCZE20384,541,0195744,58,4
57
Toma RudolfSVK20514,541,0195644,5-20,2
58
Bednar JanSVK20584,540,5200244,0-11,6
59
Marsina StefanSVK19924,540,5198442,512,6
60
Slaba AndreaSVK19054,540,0208243,578,8
61
Dylag EmiliaPOL18374,540,0203844,084,0
62WFMKucharska HonorataPOL20634,540,0199443,5-22,4
63
Milcova ZuzanaSVK20304,540,0194442,5-12,6
64
Panko EduardSVK19504,539,0202842,516,8
65
Stanko IvanSVK18934,538,5188242,09,8
66
Brnusak AndrejSVK18404,538,0195040,550,4
67
Jencopala AlexanderSVK17004,537,5200340,5118,8
68
Panko RadoslavSVK19394,537,5199840,513,0
69
Budinsky MartinSVK19634,537,5195838,0-29,6
70FMKovacs ElodHUN21114,537,0190941,0-46,0
71
Sosovicka JakubSVK20424,537,0187939,0-58,4
72WFMSankova StellaSVK18224,536,5207340,0105,6
73FMPesztericz LaszloHUN20814,536,5198840,0-23,6
74
Spik PeterSVK19954,536,0188237,0-11,0
75
Krenedics GregorGER20604,535,5191439,0-63,6
76
Tomanek RafaelSVK19684,535,5185438,0-32,0
77
Panko EduardSVK17984,535,0193137,557,6
78
Pereszlenyi GejzaSVK19194,535,0192038,02,0
79
Bielik JakubSVK18894,534,5181835,5-12,8
80
Sandor MartinSVK18404,533,5185535,527,2
81
Krupa MiroslavSVK17934,532,5179335,519,6
82
Lukac RomanSVK20544,531,5184534,5-47,0
83
Kuna MartinSVK19334,531,5178732,5-43,2
84
Brnusak TomasSVK18104,531,0172033,0-20,0
85
Buran JaroslavCZE21794,044,0208447,5-19,0
86
Odler DanielSVK20834,043,0210345,5-1,6
87
Zpevakova KaterinaCZE18934,043,0200945,526,8
88
Antal JakubSVK18614,043,0192146,519,6
89
Iglar JozefSVK19254,038,0196241,5
90
Kucera MichalSVK19044,038,0193741,06,4
91
Bakalar JanSVK19494,037,5195440,5-0,6
92
Redzisz MichalPOL19544,037,5195240,0-4,0
93
Chrenko KristianSVK20244,036,5185539,0-31,6
94
Nikel RastislavSVK20794,034,0181837,0-59,0
95
Malinovsky JozefSVK17774,032,5184734,516,4
96
Paulicka IvanSVK17024,025,0153626,0-4,0
97
Bochnicka VladimirSVK18933,540,0188842,5-3,6
98
Berezjuk RostislavCZE18753,537,5192740,512,4
99
Budinsky JozefSVK19543,536,5183539,5-26,4
100
Komlosi FrantisekSVK18583,536,0185038,50,4
101
Csefalvay StefanSVK18393,536,0172738,5-14,8
102
Popovic MartinSVK18373,535,5189038,023,2
103
Zicho AntonSVK15723,535,5173437,528,4
104
Rabovszky GyorgyHUN17623,535,0184437,514,8
105
Machalec VladimirSVK18653,534,5176336,5-4,4
106
Jakab StefanSVK18403,534,0174735,0-11,0
107
Kebis MilosSVK18773,534,0174536,5-27,6
108
Hudec TimotejSVK16783,533,0186936,036,8
109
Cabanova KristinaSVK16703,533,0175335,532,0
110
Hyll JanSVK19773,533,0169636,5-39,6
111
Mesaros JanSVK17333,532,5169234,5-3,0
112
Kramar MatusSVK14873,531,0173031,571,2
113
Siska KristofSVK10003,530,5177033,0
114
Diviak RudolfSVK17993,530,5167932,5-27,0
115
Slaby JozefSVK17543,530,0170431,0-11,8
116
Zentko LadislavSVK17673,528,0158630,0-12,8
117
Benkovsky PeterSVK16843,527,5157528,5-15,8
118
Bugar PeterSVK19043,035,5170638,0-97,2
119
Bango DominikSVK17973,034,0175436,5-17,6
120
Babinsky MichalSVK17313,033,0157835,0-1,2
121
Viczencz PeterSVK17203,032,5175935,514,4
122
Holicky MiroslavSVK18183,031,5162633,5-34,2
123
Bielik PeterSVK18313,031,0157732,0-50,0
124
Bidulska LenkaSVK14143,029,5160931,545,2
125
Karas JurajSVK17702,531,5155334,0-21,0
126
Bidulsky MatejSVK14612,530,5152932,57,6
127
Bobrova KatarinaSVK14392,528,0164128,559,2
128
Matias JanSVK14452,528,0159229,016,6
129
Kuna PatrikSVK14572,526,5159827,530,4
130
Budinsky EmilSVK17112,526,0151727,0-44,8
131
Zobal LukasCZE10002,034,0146237,0
132
Sikorova JanaCZE11072,030,0133731,0-2,4
133
Bobro JanSVK15292,029,0151330,0-18,4
134
Bochnickova SimonaSVK11271,032,096934,0-43,6
135
Caban MichalSVK14501,028,588330,5-82,8
136
Hegedus GabrielSVK17810,536,0142338,5-37,8


No comments:

Post a Comment