Maxim Matlakov wins European Individual Chess Championship 2017

Photo

Official page

Games download





Final standing
P
NameFedRgPkt TB 1  TB 2  TB 3 rtg+/-
1GMMatlakov MaximRUS27148,50,069,574,516,6
2GMJobava BaadurGEO27138,50,068,072,56,6
3GMFedoseev VladimirRUS26908,50,065,570,514,7
4GMFridman DanielGER26058,00,074,579,025,3
5GMCheparinov IvanECX26888,00,070,075,513,4
6GMMotylev AlexanderRUS26658,00,068,073,08,2
7GMDuda Jan-KrzysztofPOL26938,00,067,573,06,8
8GMNavara DavidCZE27398,00,067,070,5-0,2
9GMHowell David W LENG26848,00,065,570,510,0
10GMKravtsiv MartynUKR26538,00,064,570,06,6
11GMAreshchenko AlexanderUKR26778,00,063,068,09,4
12GMBluebaum MatthiasGER26328,00,062,567,56,2
13GMGrachev BorisRUS26588,00,061,566,07,3
14GMKunin VitalyGER25518,00,059,063,019,1
15GMBok BenjaminNED25987,50,071,076,021,0
16GMJones Gawain C BENG26547,50,069,575,06,6
17GMDubov DaniilRUS26607,50,069,574,56,2
18GMBacrot EtienneFRA26967,50,069,574,56,8
19GMMelkumyan HrantARM26137,50,069,074,012,3
20GMMastrovasilis DimitriosGRE25807,50,069,071,522,0
21GMZhigalko SergeiBLR26437,50,068,574,06,2
22GMArtemiev VladislavRUS26827,50,068,073,53,8
23GMRodshtein MaximISR26987,50,068,073,06,1
24GMAleksandrov AleksejBLR25597,50,067,572,023,0
25GMTomashevsky EvgenyRUS26967,50,067,073,04,1
26GMErdos ViktorHUN26147,50,067,072,012,3
27GMKuzubov YuriyUKR26377,50,067,071,512,2
28GMLenic LukaSLO26417,50,066,071,54,9
29GMRiazantsev AlexanderRUS26597,50,066,071,56,5
30IMMartirosyan Haik M.ARM25167,50,065,569,527,6
31GMSutovsky EmilISR26467,50,065,070,08,1

GMYilmaz MustafaTUR26307,50,065,070,07,6
33GMPonomariov RuslanUKR27127,50,063,568,5-1,6
34GMTer-Sahakyan SamvelARM25987,50,063,068,07,2
35GMSargissian GabrielARM26507,50,063,068,01,9
36GMMovsesian SergeiARM26807,50,062,567,50,5
37GMBerkes FerencHUN26547,50,062,066,53,5
38IMHakobyan AramARM24497,50,059,063,026,5
39GMShimanov AleksandrRUS26427,00,071,075,53,9
40GMDemchenko AntonRUS26297,00,070,075,06,6
41GMNaiditsch ArkadijAZE27007,00,069,575,0-0,1
42GMKovalenko IgorLAT26577,00,069,575,03,2
43IMMikaelyan ArmanARM24447,00,069,072,531,3
44GMSaric IvanCRO26187,00,068,073,55,1
45GMAndreikin DmitryRUS27237,00,067,572,5-8,1
46GMJakovenko DmitryRUS27187,00,067,072,5-5,5
47GMNeiksans ArtursLAT25997,00,067,072,01,7
48GMHracek ZbynekCZE26127,00,067,071,54,2
49GMRomanov EvgenyRUS26367,00,066,070,00,1
50GMAbasov NijatAZE25757,00,066,069,510,7
51IMShevchenko KirillUKR24917,00,065,569,522,8
52GMBosiocic MarinCRO26037,00,065,569,06,9
53GMPashikian ArmanARM26037,00,065,069,55,4
54GMLupulescu ConstantinROU26317,00,064,069,0-0,9
55IMSteinberg NitzanISR25327,00,064,067,510,9
56GMSjugirov SananRUS26547,00,063,568,0-4,6
57GMKryakvin DmitryRUS25607,00,063,565,59,5
58IMSarana AlexeyRUS24727,00,063,565,524,2
59GMRakhmanov AleksandrRUS26767,00,063,068,0-5,7
60IMHamitevici VladimirMDA24877,00,063,066,522,4
61GMMista AleksanderPOL26067,00,062,067,0-6,0
62GMDanin AlexandreRUS25437,00,062,066,07,6
63GMOparin GrigoriyRUS26047,00,060,064,5-8,0
64GMFedorchuk Sergey A.UKR26217,00,058,062,0-7,9
65GMZhigalko AndreyBLR25667,00,057,061,01,4
66GMVocaturo DanieleITA26047,00,056,061,0-6,7
67GMKobalia MikhailRUS26247,00,056,060,5-11,2
68GMSturua ZurabGEO25557,00,056,058,5-7,3
69GMIndjic AleksandarSRB25877,00,054,058,0-11,7
70GMPotkin VladimirRUS25887,00,052,556,5-12,1
71GMPaichadze LukaGEO25686,50,071,575,513,4
72FMEsipenko AndreyRUS25096,50,070,074,018,7
73GMJojua DavitGEO25816,50,069,573,58,8
74GMProhaszka PeterHUN25966,50,069,073,511,7
75GMBocharov DmitryRUS25746,50,068,572,08,5
76GMAnton Guijarro DavidESP26606,50,068,073,0-4,8
77GMAzarov SergeiBLR25826,50,068,072,02,4
78GMOnischuk VladimirUKR26086,50,067,571,51,6
79GMAntipov Mikhail Al.RUS25766,50,067,071,03,8

GMGelashvili TamazGEO25636,50,067,071,05,3
81IMKantans TomsLAT24736,50,067,069,524,6
82GMBaghdasaryan VaheARM24496,50,066,069,522,9
83GMMamedov RaufAZE26896,50,065,571,0-9,1
84GMSalgado Lopez IvanESP26276,50,065,070,0-5,4
85GMKhismatullin DenisRUS26516,50,064,569,5-3,8
86IMPetrosyan ManuelARM25466,50,064,568,06,8
87IMPlat VojtechCZE25226,50,064,567,510,7
88GMKovalev VladislavBLR26296,50,064,069,0-5,9
89GMMchedlishvili MikheilGEO26056,50,063,568,0-3,2
90GMLeko PeterHUN27036,50,063,568,0-13,5
91WGMGirya OlgaRUS24766,50,063,567,018,7
92GMAlonso Rosell AlvarESP25366,50,063,067,013,9
93IMKobo OriISR24766,50,063,066,013,4
94GMPopov IvanRUS26186,50,062,567,0-7,1
95IMSychev KlementyRUS24596,50,062,566,526,5
96GMMoiseenko AlexanderUKR26776,50,062,067,0-12,0
97GMZvjaginsev VadimRUS26616,50,062,067,0-8,8
98GMBoruchovsky AvitalISR25576,50,062,067,0-1,7
99GMAlekseev EvgenyRUS26106,50,062,066,5-7,6
100GMBaron TalISR25406,50,062,066,06,9
101IMLavrov MaximRUS23696,50,062,066,031,8
102GMPredke AlexandrRUS25666,50,062,065,52,4
103GMSanikidze TornikeGEO25186,50,061,566,55,6
104GMSwiercz DariuszPOL26496,50,061,566,0-10,1

GMSvane RasmusGER25736,50,061,566,02,3
106GMCan EmreTUR25896,50,061,565,5-4,1
107IMAli Marandi Cemil CanTUR24796,50,061,564,018,6
108GMGrandelius NilsSWE26656,50,061,066,0-13,0
109GMChigaev MaksimRUS25596,50,061,065,50,4
110GMMaze SebastienFRA26196,50,060,565,0-11,6
111IMAbdulov OrkhanAZE23886,50,060,564,013,1
112GMTomczak JacekPOL26156,50,060,064,5-10,3
113GMGrigoriants SergeyRUS25766,50,060,064,5-10,5
114GMPalac MladenCRO25736,50,060,064,0-6,2
115GMForcen Esteban DanielESP25456,50,059,563,55,2
116GMSedlak NikolaSRB25236,50,059,563,04,0
117GMSafarli EltajAZE26686,50,059,064,0-15,3
118GMWagner DennisGER25716,50,058,563,0-3,0
119GMMichalik PeterCZE25586,50,058,562,5-3,3
120GMParligras Mircea-EmilianROU26076,50,058,062,5-11,9
121GMRozum IvanRUS26066,50,057,562,0-11,0
122FMMaliush AndreiBLR22866,50,056,058,028,5
123IMMeskovs NikitaLAT25046,50,055,059,02,0
124IMPaehtz ElisabethGER24746,50,054,557,01,5
125IMDiermair AndreasAUT24726,50,054,055,56,7
126GMBartel MateuszPOL26376,50,052,556,5-22,1
127GMIvanisevic IvanSRB26386,00,067,572,5-8,3
128GMDeac Bogdan-DanielROU25726,00,067,072,56,6
129GMLopez Martinez Josep ManuelESP25976,00,067,071,5-8,0
130GMPantsulaia LevanGEO25946,00,066,070,5-8,9
131GMPonkratov PavelRUS25906,00,065,570,52,8
132GMTeterev VitalyBLR24876,00,065,568,514,5
133
Sviridov ValeryRUS25046,00,065,068,514,6
134GMBlomqvist ErikSWE25466,00,064,569,0-2,5
135IMUsmanov VasilyRUS24436,00,064,068,517,2
136GMBuhmann RainerGER25966,00,064,068,5-8,5
137GMBortnyk OlexandrUKR25676,00,063,568,05,3

IMSadzikowski DanielPOL25486,00,063,568,05,4
139GMDastan Muhammed BatuhanTUR25196,00,063,067,06,2
140GMAlekseenko KirillRUS25856,00,062,567,0-8,3
141GMGodena MicheleITA25066,00,062,566,03,5
142GMLadva OttomarEST25306,00,062,065,5-6,6
143GMDonchenko AlexanderGER25636,00,061,565,5-3,4
144GMSoffer RamISR25086,00,061,565,0-7,4
145IMMatinian NikitaRUS24916,00,061,564,512,1
146GMGledura BenjaminHUN26026,00,061,066,0-18,2
147GMShomoev AntonRUS25506,00,061,065,0-11,2
148IMIljiushenok IliaRUS24896,00,061,064,59,8
149GMAndriasian ZavenARM26226,00,060,565,0-15,9
150IMBirnboim NathanISR23586,00,060,565,020,8
151IMDruska JurajSVK24306,00,060,564,55,4
152GMKharchenko BorisUKR24686,00,060,564,58,5
153IMGorovets AndreyBLR25246,00,060,063,51,9
154GMPavlidis AntoniosGRE25396,00,059,563,5-7,3

GMPotapov PavelRUS24976,00,059,563,52,5
156GMKveinys AloyzasLTU25206,00,059,563,5-0,9
157WGMGoryachkina AleksandraRUS24706,00,059,062,03,7
158GMKulaots KaidoEST25976,00,058,563,0-16,8
159FMKoksal EgeTUR24056,00,058,562,511,3
160FMGrib RomanBLR24156,00,058,062,013,9
161GMHarutjunyan GevorgARM24726,00,058,060,5-6,3
162GMOleksiyenko MykhayloUKR26366,00,057,562,0-21,3
163IMMindlin AlonISR24366,00,057,060,513,8
164GMSolak DraganTUR26416,00,056,561,0-20,2
165GMNeverov ValeriyUKR24726,00,056,560,00,0
166GMKorobov AntonUKR26886,00,056,059,5-26,9

IMLomasov SemenRUS24936,00,056,059,5-9,9
168GMJurcik MarianSVK25016,00,055,560,03,4
169GMBernadskiy VitaliyUKR25296,00,055,559,0-14,9
170IMSantos Ruiz MiguelESP24736,00,055,557,0-4,0
171IMNguyen Thai Dai VanCZE24616,00,055,059,0-1,8
172IMStremavicius TitasLTU24486,00,055,057,0-3,4
173GMSmirin IliaISR26766,00,053,057,0-31,7
174GMKanarek MarcelPOL25196,00,052,556,0-20,8
175IMKlekowski MaciejPOL24736,00,052,555,5-6,3
176GMGasanov EldarUKR24846,00,052,055,5-16,3
177GMFirat BurakTUR24996,00,049,553,5-18,6
178IMNikitenko MihailBLR24086,00,048,051,0-18,8
179GMKozul ZdenkoCRO26175,50,069,074,0-5,1
180GMGabuzyan HovhannesARM25705,50,067,071,5-1,3
181IMMoroni Luca JrITA24485,50,065,070,522,0
182IMPavlov SergeyUKR24325,50,064,568,016,0
183GMBanusz TamasHUN26165,50,064,068,5-18,4
184IMSchreiner PeterAUT24835,50,063,566,5-1,7
185GMSvetushkin DmitryMDA25735,50,063,067,0-9,7
186IMHarutyunian Tigran K.ARM25235,50,063,066,5-6,1
187FMDavtyan ArturARM22165,50,062,567,582,2
188GMPostny EvgenyISR25885,50,062,067,0-22,2
189FMKhegay DmitriyRUS24825,50,062,065,02,1
190GMFedorov AlexeiBLR25985,50,061,566,5-15,3
191GMRagger MarkusAUT26805,50,061,066,0-20,7
192GMBogdanovich StanislavUKR25965,50,061,065,5-20,2
193GMBalashov Yuri SRUS24085,50,061,065,020,7
194WFMAssaubayeva BibisaraRUS22245,50,059,564,0140,8
195IMTheodorou NikolasGRE24955,50,059,563,5-1,7
196IMArabidze MeriGEO23745,50,059,062,59,5
197GMBeliavsky Alexander GSLO25895,50,058,563,0-20,3
198GMAlsina Leal DanielESP25305,50,058,563,0-12,0
199IMFroewis GeorgAUT24325,50,058,562,56,6
200IMGalliamova AlisaRUS24565,50,058,561,52,8
201IMMochalov Evgeny VBLR23785,50,057,561,54,4
202IMDragnev ValentinAUT25085,50,057,561,0-13,3
203IMSantos Latasa JaimeESP25675,50,056,560,5-24,9
204IMKessler LucaAUT24315,50,056,559,55,4
205GMDjukic NikolaMNE25265,50,056,060,5-11,8
206
Lesovoi EvgenijRUS23515,50,056,059,56,0
207FMElistratov SemenRUS24175,50,056,058,0-4,1
208CMTeclaf PawelPOL23585,50,055,559,514,0
209FMHarshkou MikitaBLR23025,50,055,559,036,8
210FMBakalchuk JohnatanISR23915,50,055,559,0-5,4
211IMBasso Pier LuigiITA24475,50,055,559,0-0,8

GMTunik GennadyRUS23845,50,055,559,02,7
213IMErdogdu MertTUR24485,50,055,058,5-6,1
214IMDrozdowski KacperPOL24785,50,055,057,5-17,4
215FMPustovoitova DariaRUS24205,50,054,058,5-8,5
216
Chizhikov VladislavRUS22825,50,053,056,023,0
217IMGrinberg EyalISR24575,50,053,055,0-2,1
218GMGabrielian ArturRUS25255,50,051,555,5-13,8
219FMTsoi DmitryRUS23055,50,051,554,018,2
220IMVega Gutierrez SabrinaESP24135,50,051,054,5-16,1
221FMSaraci NderimKOS23835,50,051,054,0-5,4
222
Kovalevsky StanislavBLR21395,50,050,552,575,2
223GMHaznedaroglu KivancTUR25105,50,049,053,0-28,6
224FMPogosyan StefanRUS23475,50,047,050,5-32,2
225
Sarbay AleksandrBLR21425,50,046,548,09,8
226GMPodolchenko EvgeniyBLR23985,00,062,567,08,5
227IMMoskalenko AlexanderRUS25145,00,062,566,03,5
228GMMinasian ArtashesARM24805,00,062,565,0-3,1
229GMEdouard RomainFRA26405,00,062,066,5-12,3
230IMKanmazalp OgulcanTUR24475,00,061,564,0-1,6
231IMRepka ChristopherSVK24525,00,061,065,51,9
232FMTutisani NoeGEO23475,00,061,065,027,4
233FMZarubitski ViachaslauBLR23255,00,061,064,535,0
234GMPacher MilanSVK24505,00,060,565,08,2
235IMAsadli VugarAZE24395,00,060,563,0-2,0
236FMStetsko LanitaBLR22025,00,060,064,561,8
237IMKarttunen MikaFIN24655,00,060,064,5-2,1
238IMErturan YakupTUR23675,00,060,064,04,3
239GMSivuk VitalyUKR25205,00,060,063,5-14,0
240GMLysyj IgorRUS26435,00,059,564,0-12,6
241FMMolchanov OleksiiUKR23345,00,058,562,59,4
242IMErenberg ArielISR23705,00,058,562,05,1
243GMMastrovasilis AthanasiosGRE25125,00,058,062,0-20,8
244IMMazur StefanSVK24595,00,058,062,0-7,5

IMKorchmar VasiliyRUS24225,00,058,062,0-7,0
246FMTate AlanSCO23205,00,058,060,516,8
247IMMeribanov VitalyBLR23855,00,057,562,0-0,3
248FMSadovsky ArtemRUS24075,00,057,561,5-1,7
249FMKrykun YuriyUKR23085,00,057,561,020,8
250IMReshef OmerISR24595,00,057,061,5-16,4
251GMMacieja BartlomiejPOL25305,00,057,061,0-16,3
252GMRuck RobertHUN25575,00,057,060,5-22,8
253FMSchekachikhin MaksimRUS23955,00,056,560,0-12,2
254FMMirzoyan DavidARM23215,00,056,059,59,2
255FMKarayev KananAZE22365,00,055,559,528,8
256WGMZawadzka JolantaPOL24195,00,055,559,5-7,7
257FMKononenko DmitryUKR22555,00,055,058,518,0
258FMSaveljev VladislavRUS23605,00,055,057,5-8,9
259IMKjartansson GudmundurISL24375,00,055,057,5-5,1
260FMVolkov SergeiRUS23255,00,054,557,5-11,8
261
Konaplev AntonRUS21725,00,054,057,088,0
262IMKerigan DemreTUR23585,00,053,557,0-3,9
263FMSelbes TarikTUR22745,00,053,557,0-13,8
264FMBartel MichalPOL23615,00,053,557,0-18,2
265FMRozhko DmitryRUS23515,00,053,557,0-10,0
266IMCostachi MihneaROU24605,00,053,556,0-15,3
267IMPolivanov AnatoliyUKR24015,00,053,555,5-2,9
268FMSargissyan SargisARM23065,00,053,056,0-11,2
269
Milevich AndreyBLR21695,00,051,054,043,6
270FMBelous MikhailUKR23405,00,051,054,0-27,0
271
Babanin GlebRUS20545,00,050,553,597,2
272FMMatsenko AndreiCZE23145,00,050,553,0-14,6
273
Ivannikau MaksimBLR20765,00,049,553,5122,8
274
Kotau ArseniBLR20555,00,049,052,5131,2
275FMBabikov IvanRUS22845,00,048,552,0-16,6
276IMKochetkov GermanBLR22885,00,046,548,0-11,0
277WFMRevo TatianaBLR20865,00,045,047,55,2
278GMSanal VahapTUR25334,50,060,565,0-15,1
279FMFilipets EgorBLR23284,50,060,563,518,8
280FMApryshko GlebRUS23684,50,057,561,52,2
281FMStathopoulos IoannisGRE23764,50,057,561,0-24,0
282FMTerzi AlexeiBLR22374,50,056,560,026,4
283IMSalomon JohanNOR25014,50,056,058,5-23,2
284FMCherednichenko DmitrijRUS22784,50,055,559,0-0,4
285IMMinko VladimirRUS24384,50,055,557,5-9,8
286GMTihonov JurijBLR24024,50,054,558,5-14,2

WGMBuksa NataliyaUKR23444,50,054,558,5-17,0
288IMMatnadze AnaESP24134,50,054,058,0-23,0
289FMBystrov AlexanderBLR21794,50,054,057,530,0
290FMMurzin VolodarRUS23154,50,054,056,5-14,0
291WIMUtiatskaja IrinaRUS21984,50,054,056,522,2
292IMLomako PavelBLR23334,50,052,556,0-3,2
293
Demianjuk AlexanderRUS23284,50,052,555,0-13,6
294
Hakobyan Hovhannes H.ARM21964,50,052,555,024,2
295
Aliyev RavanAZE22524,50,052,055,5-2,0
296FMRozanov Pavel B.RUS22084,50,052,055,00,8
297WIMKantane AnnaPOL22954,50,052,054,5-9,4


Kramich AliakseiBLR19514,50,052,054,5128,0
299
Lagashin PavelRUS21174,50,051,555,030,0
300IMSmirnov ValerijBLR22974,50,051,553,0-11,0
301WIMKhalafova NarminAZE22374,50,051,054,5-13,0
302IMSipila VilkaFIN24154,50,050,053,5-31,7
303FMYeritsyan AramRUS23424,50,050,053,0-41,2
304WIMDrozdova DinaRUS22144,50,050,052,59,2
305
Kultiyasov MikhailBLR22414,50,050,052,5-36,6
306FMOfitserian BorisRUS23914,50,049,553,0-37,8


Badelka OlgaBLR23504,50,049,553,0-35,2
308
Radkov Bazhen D.RUS21804,50,049,552,5-0,8
309
Tskhadadze AnnaRUS20854,50,048,051,510,2
310FMVikulov AlexanderRUS22324,50,048,050,5-26,6
311FMZakaryan DavidRUS22924,50,048,050,0-13,2
312
Chibukhchyan ErikRUS21494,50,047,551,0-6,0
313
Khrapko MarharytaBLR20504,50,047,551,018,0
314
Popova IrinaRUS19384,50,047,050,588,8
315IMKhamitskiy SergeiBLR22874,50,046,048,0-22,4
316
Yakimenko Alexander A.RUS21424,50,044,547,0-37,2
317WFMMartynyuk ElizavetaRUS21024,50,043,545,52,8
318
Dudin GlebRUS21514,50,042,545,0-60,0
319FMKozlitin RomanRUS23234,50,042,545,0-86,0
320FMPoleg DanISR22414,00,058,562,510,4
321GMKotronias VasiliosGRE25084,00,058,062,0-6,8
322
Demircioglu EmreTUR22574,00,057,060,07,8
323
Vashchilov SergeyBLR20674,00,056,560,546,2
324GMSavchenko BorisRUS26344,00,055,059,5-22,6
325
Ulasevich SergeiBLR21254,00,054,557,529,2
326
Siniauski ArtsiomBLR19724,00,053,055,550,0
327
Bochkarev YuriyRUS20844,00,053,055,523,2
328
Makarian RudikRUS21954,00,052,555,0-2,0
329WFMKanakova NatalieCZE21314,00,052,554,031,6
330WFMSazonova AnastasiaRUS21914,00,051,555,0-3,6


Yezhel ValiantsinBLR21564,00,051,555,01,8
332
Galkin GlebBLR19374,00,051,054,086,4
333
Makoveev IlyaRUS22464,00,050,052,5-74,8
334WIMTomashevskaya LidiaRUS21944,00,049,052,0-21,6
335
Gal MosheISR21774,00,049,051,5-36,4
336
Balokas DimitriosGRE22194,00,049,051,5-6,0
337
Cherepov AlexejBLR21094,00,048,551,510,4
338
Runets IvanBLR17904,00,048,051,569,6
339
Oblamski VladimirBLR20904,00,046,048,00,0
340
Sarichev SergeyBLR20234,00,044,546,05,8
341FMHaring FilipSVK23284,00,043,546,5-78,2
342WFMBeinenson KatsiarynaBLR19074,00,043,546,017,4
343
Litvinenko AlexanderBLR20304,00,043,044,5-17,8
344
Emanuel YahavISR20344,00,042,545,5-0,4
345GMVolokitin AndreiUKR26493,50,059,564,0-19,6
346GMKryvoruchko YuriyUKR27143,50,058,062,5-18,7
347IMCharochkina DariaRUS23703,50,054,057,0-19,6
348FMDenishev MaratRUS23163,50,053,556,5-48,2
349WIMSteil-Antoni FionaLUX21553,50,052,556,018,2
350CMStukan MartinRUS19723,50,052,054,075,6
351
Elkin LeonidBLR20993,50,051,554,08,0
352
Kuizhev AdamRUS18073,50,051,054,559,2
353
Subbotin AndreyRUS20713,50,050,053,516,0
354FMLouis ThibaultFRA22283,50,050,052,5-21,8
355
Artsiomau StanislauBLR19243,50,050,052,083,2
356
Kalyndu AldynbekRUS20823,50,048,551,05,6
357
Hrbek StepanCZE19773,50,048,051,540,4
358
Sosovicka JakubSVK20703,50,046,549,0-28,0
359
Kuleshov KonstantinBLR20553,50,046,049,515,0
360
Kusenkova NatalliaBLR20623,50,044,547,5-12,6
361
Grigorian MaksimRUS19753,50,044,546,5-13,8
362
Sokolov IliaRUS18203,50,044,046,552,8
363IMSmolin SergeyUKR21953,50,043,546,0-35,9
364
Ocko DominikCZE18713,50,042,544,0-11,6
365
Strybuk Artsiom IBLR16933,50,042,044,060,8
366
Henseler JorgenNED20463,50,041,544,0-40,4
367
Rasanau MakarBLR03,50,040,542,5
368
Sokolov AleksandrBLR03,50,040,542,0
369
Kozlov Aleksandr VBLR19323,50,039,041,0-56,8
370
Volobuev VladimirUKR19693,50,038,540,0-68,8
371
Sergey DmitriyBLR17613,00,046,048,537,2
372
Klachkou TsimafeiBLR19483,00,044,547,5-18,0
373
Bury Gleb MBLR19193,00,044,046,0-1,4
374
Kamchytski AlexandrBLR17563,00,043,045,024,0
375
Sigal-Passeck SofiaISR18553,00,042,544,5-1,6
376
Tsesler YakauBLR17023,00,041,043,552,0
377
Chugaevsky PanteleiBLR16143,00,040,542,09,2
378FMMartynov RomanUKR23232,50,050,052,5-4,4
379
Deblik OlegBLR17252,50,049,051,033,6
380
Dajlidko JurijBLR21862,50,046,048,5-149,6
381
Vainerchuk BarysBLR17142,50,041,544,030,0
382
Herasimovich PiotrBLR02,50,041,543,0
383
Damjanovic VukSRB17542,50,040,041,50,8
384
Furseev EvgeniyBLR16492,50,039,541,0-6,8
385
Kozlov ValentinBLR16192,50,039,541,0-0,4


Kasperovich MikhailBLR12322,50,039,541,011,6
387
Oskin IakovRUS14752,50,034,536,0-3,2
388AIMDrobyshevsky VasilyBLR14302,50,033,034,5-21,4
389
Morozov VitalijUKR20342,00,048,550,57,0
390WFMNasybullina AlfiaRUS21622,00,047,550,5-46,8
391GMFernandes AntonioPOR24682,00,044,547,0-10,6
392
Konyshko IvanBLR15482,00,033,535,0-42,0
393
Zhukovskij ViktorBLR01,50,046,048,5
394
Gebigke MartinGER21201,50,045,047,0-6,2
395
Melnikava NatalliaBLR13621,50,037,039,0-16,4
396GMKislinsky AlexeyCZE24840,00,037,538,50,0

IMZanan EvgenyISR24420,00,037,538,50,0


Comments