Saturday, July 16, 2016

GM Grzegorz Gajewski wins Najdorf Chess Festival 2016

Grzegorz Gajewski
by Przemysław Jahr, Wikimedia, CC BY-SA 3.0


MTytułNazwisko ImięELORankPkt.MBch.Bch.WinsProg.
1GMGajewski, Grzegorz260526007.540.0050.00637.5
2GMSmirin, Ilia267626007.039.0049.00536.0
3GMMelkumyan, Hrant264026006.540.5052.00638.0
4GMKhairullin, Ildar262926006.538.0050.00433.0
5GMGupta, Abhijeet263026006.538.0049.00533.5
6GMFier, Alexandr261626006.537.0048.50534.0
7GMIndjic, Aleksandar254726006.536.5047.00631.0
8GMTomczak, Jacek258326006.536.5046.00532.0
9GMZhigalko, Sergei265326006.534.5044.00432.0
10GMEfimenko, Zahar265526006.042.0054.00535.0
11GMAreshchenko, Alexander265426006.041.5052.00434.0
12GMBartel, Mateusz264926006.040.5051.00435.0
13GMSalem, A.r. Saleh260826006.037.0047.50332.5
14GMNeiksans, Arturs261426006.036.5046.50432.5
14GMKrasenkow, Michal261426006.036.5046.50432.5
16GMMiśta, Aleksander258426006.036.0045.50430.0
17GMLalith, Babu M R256526006.035.5045.50432.5
18GMRozentalis, Eduardas255226006.035.0045.00430.0
19GMOleksiyenko, Mykhaylo261526006.033.5043.00529.5
20GMSengupta, Deep255126006.033.0042.50429.0
21GMIvanisevic, Ivan265626006.032.0041.50527.5
22GMKovalenko, Igor266726005.541.5053.50432.0
23GMPiorun, Kacper268526005.540.0051.50332.5
24IMNasuta, Grzegorz241724505.539.0048.00330.0
25GMDonchenko, Alexander258326005.537.0047.00230.5
26GMJumabayev, Rinat261326005.536.5047.50331.0
27IMAryan, Chopra248324505.534.5044.00328.0
28IMSvane, Rasmus254924505.534.0044.00326.5
29GMSoćko, Bartosz259926005.534.0043.50330.5
30IMSmirnov, Anton247824505.533.5042.50429.0
31GMLysyj, Igor266326005.532.0041.50226.0
32IMMeskovs, Nikita246924505.532.0041.00525.0
33GMDragun, Kamil262326005.532.0041.00427.0
34GMKamsky, Gata266026005.531.0039.50325.5
35GMBok, Benjamin261326005.530.0039.50426.5
36IMTabatabaei, M.amin248124505.039.0049.00329.5
37IMSadzikowski, Daniel255124505.037.5047.00330.5
38GMRomanishin, Oleg M243326005.037.0047.50427.0
39IMDastan, Muhammed Batuhan248024505.036.0045.50328.0
40FMBilguun, Sumiya241923005.036.0044.50428.0
41GMJones, Gawain C B265026005.034.5045.50427.5
42FMBartel, Michał234123005.034.5043.00323.5
43WGMAbdumalik, Zhansaya238224005.034.0043.00325.5
44IMMenezes, Christoph239824505.034.0042.50326.0
45FMBaskin, Robert237523005.034.0042.00224.0
46IMWarakomski, Tomasz249224505.033.5043.50427.0
47GMMacieja, Bartłomiej255726005.033.5043.50328.5
48kNowak, Łukasz226322005.033.5041.00322.0
49GMSoćko, Monika246226005.032.5042.50326.5
50FMSkliarov, Viktor242923005.032.5041.00325.0
51IMNakar, Eylon249424505.032.0041.50324.5
52FMKenneskog, Theodor224923005.032.0041.00322.5
53FMHacker, Jonas227523005.031.5039.50421.5
54FMFakhrutdinov, Timur235023005.030.5038.50321.5
55IMFeuerstack, Aljoscha245424505.030.0037.50226.0
56IMTania, Sachdev239824505.029.5038.00424.5
57WIMWarakomska, Anna232122505.029.0037.00421.5
58IMKanarek, Marcel254824505.028.0038.00423.5
59
Raja, Harshit235124005.027.5036.50419.5
60FMLomasov, Semen239523005.027.0035.00423.5
61IMPiscopo, Pierluigi242924505.026.5034.50321.0
62GMPerunovic, Milos262726004.538.0048.00229.0
63GMHracek, Zbynek260526004.535.5045.00426.5
64IMNguyen, Piotr243024504.535.0044.50425.0
65IMYilmazyerli, Mert242424504.535.0043.00324.5
66
Yankelevich, Lev241524504.534.0044.50424.5
67mDeszczynski, Adam236624004.533.5042.00322.5
68k+Eggink, Ryszard234523004.533.0041.50321.5
69k++Barski, Radosław234623004.532.5041.50421.0
70FMLokander, Martin235923004.532.5041.50222.5
71IMJohansson, Linus242524504.532.0042.00222.5
72kNiekraś, Dawid225522004.532.0042.00221.5
73IMKrysztofiak, Marcin238424504.532.0040.00124.0
74kBuś, Konrad221622004.531.5040.00322.0
75IMPuranik, Abhimanyu247524504.531.0039.50324.0
76FMPolok, Kacper229223004.530.5041.00320.5
77kWiniarski, Mikołaj220922004.530.5039.00319.0
78IMGolubov, Saveliy249724504.529.0037.50424.0
79k++Reza, Wojciech226623004.526.5034.00316.0
80IMArat, Ufuk Sezen240224504.524.0030.50317.5
81mLewtak, Damian236324004.035.5045.00222.5
82FMBednarek, Sylwester234023004.035.0045.50322.5
83WGMSzczepkowska-Horowska, Karina241124004.035.0045.00324.5
84mPrzedmojski, Rafal233724004.034.0043.00320.0
85WGMNebolsina, Vera222624004.033.5042.50322.5
86FMPercivaldi, Martin234723004.032.5041.50320.5
87kŻochowski, Kacper224822004.030.5039.50220.5
88k++Paszewski, Mateusz227023004.030.5038.00217.5
89FMKarpus, Michał217923004.030.0038.00217.5
90CMLewicki, Mirosław232922004.029.5037.50419.0
91IMSieciechowicz, Marcin243024504.029.0038.50221.0
92kMolenda, Marcin226722004.028.0036.50216.0
93WIMHeinemann, Josefine221622504.027.0034.00415.0
94kKumala, Aleksander220722004.027.0034.00115.0
95FMSkawinski, Arkadiusz235523004.026.5035.50316.5
96I++Dzierżak, Radosław220421004.026.0033.50315.5
97
Buckels, Valentin233224004.020.5028.00313.0
98WGMBartel, Marta226024003.534.0044.00121.5
99
Martin, Julian228023003.533.5041.50321.5
100IMLindgren, Philip241124503.530.5041.50221.0
101FMKoksal, Ege232423003.530.0037.50319.0
102FMDe Marchi, Olivier228623003.530.0037.50118.5
103IMKlenburg, Michael237024503.529.5038.50114.5
104mStoma, Paweł236524003.529.5038.00218.5
105
Andre, Gordon225423003.529.5037.00317.5
106WIMOsmanodja, Filiz231822503.529.0037.50215.5
107I++Gumularz, Szymon226721003.529.0037.50115.5
108FMZaninotto, Franco212723003.529.0036.50218.0
109
Thorarinsson, Pall A.227423003.528.5037.00215.5
110kTomaszewski, Kacper217222003.527.5037.00217.0
111WFMHarazińska, Ewa227921003.527.5035.50317.0
112FMStrugnell, Carl223823003.527.5035.00315.5
113WIMJakubiec, Edyta217622503.525.5033.00214.0
114FMSzóstko, Jakub224623003.525.5032.50213.0
115FMMichalczak, Thomas224923003.524.5032.00213.5
116IMLauber, Arnd244424503.033.0042.50120.5
117kKowalczyk, Rafał220422003.031.0039.00318.0
118FMSchroeder, Kevin235023003.030.0038.00216.0
119
Zlatin, Alexander214622003.026.5033.50213.5
120WIMZaksaite, Salomeja233622503.025.0033.50215.0
121kCajbel, Maciej220822003.023.5030.00210.5
122WIMEswaran, Ashritha221122503.023.0030.00112.0
123mJaroch, Karol220324002.529.0036.50216.0
124kŚmieszek, Wojciech221722002.528.5036.50214.5
125k+Wiśniewski, Michał223523002.525.0032.50111.5
126kFlak, Paweł220422002.525.0031.50110.5
127IMAdamski, Jan227924502.524.5033.00012.0
128kGarbowski, Jakub210222002.523.5030.50011.5
129
Masse, Hugues220423002.521.5028.5017.0
130IMEsserman, Marc247424502.028.0036.50115.5
131kPiotrowski, Przemysław220122002.026.5034.00110.0
132WGMDabrowska, Krystyna222824002.026.0033.00011.0
133kChomczyk, Marek216722002.024.5030.5009.5
134
Fieberg, Samuel213222002.022.0029.0018.0
135FMWebersberger, Johann236223001.530.5039.00111.5
136
Rey, Fabrice212822001.522.0028.5016.5


No comments:

Post a Comment