GM Levan Pantsulaia wins 7th Mumbai Mayor's Cup. India, 2-9.06.2014

Final Ranking (10 Round)  games download

Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13GMPantsulaia LevanGEO25778.060.055.050.25
25GMAleksandrov AleksejBLR25547.561.055.547.50
331IMHimanshu SharmaIND23727.559.054.543.25
41GMMchedlishvili MikheilGEO26327.555.551.043.75
52GMAmonatov FarrukhTJK26097.555.050.543.00
67GMOvetchkin RomanRUS25357.554.049.542.75
720GMHarutjunyan GevorgARM24347.057.051.541.00
86GMPaichadze LukaGEO25447.056.551.041.00
918IMGagare ShardulIND24467.055.050.040.25
104GMGagunashvili MerabGEO25627.054.550.038.75
1144CMPrince BajajIND23337.052.549.038.50
1230GMZiatdinov RasetUSA23877.051.547.535.75
1314GMGrover SahajIND24837.051.046.538.00
1412GMSemcesen DanielSWE25097.050.045.037.75
1511GMDeepan Chakkravarthy J.IND25096.558.552.541.00
1672WGMKulkarni BhaktiIND22316.558.053.038.00
1721IMPrasanna Raghuram RaoIND24276.556.551.538.75
1826IMRajesh V A VIND24036.556.551.535.75
1925IMRamnath Bhuvanesh.RIND24126.556.051.037.25
2019IMShyam Nikil P.IND24446.556.051.036.75
2124IMNarayanan SrinathIND24146.556.051.036.50
2246
Krishna C.R.G.IND23276.554.550.035.50
2340IMG. AkashIND23456.553.049.533.50
2466
Antonio Viani D'cunhaIND22536.552.548.533.25
2538
Vignesh NrIND23546.552.547.535.75
2627
Sunilduth Lyna NarayananIND23986.552.047.533.50
278GMPapin VasilyRUS25316.551.547.535.00
2828IMKarthikeyan P.IND23976.551.547.033.50
2973WFMKurbonboeva SarvinozUZB22316.551.046.033.75
3039IMKulkarni VikramadityaIND23526.550.045.533.75
31141
Iniyan PIND19896.549.545.033.25
3236FMSai Krishna G.V.IND23586.549.044.533.00
3352
Sardana RishiAUS23166.548.544.032.50
3442
Ravi Teja S.IND23446.548.044.033.75
3558WGMToma KatarzynaPOL22916.546.042.528.50
3617IMSwayams MishraIND24576.057.552.532.75
3729IMRathnakaran K.IND23976.055.050.033.25
3834FMTillyaev UlugbekUZB23596.054.550.032.00
3935IMKonguvel PonnuswamyIND23586.053.048.529.50
4078
Ashwath R.IND22176.052.548.529.50
4122GMPetrosian Davit G.ARM24256.052.047.033.25
4232
Kunal M.IND23676.051.046.531.50
4355
Sagar ShahIND23096.051.046.031.00
4460
Deshpande AniruddhaIND22806.050.046.027.00
4577
Gahan M.G.IND22236.049.045.028.00
4656CMPuranik AbhimanyuIND23026.048.044.527.25
4768IMPraveen Kumar C.IND22466.047.543.527.50
48123
Sammed Jaykumar SheteIND20516.046.544.024.50
4963
Karthik V. ApIND22726.046.542.526.75
5070IMDeshmukh AnupIND22376.046.042.025.00
5196
Nigmatov OrtikUZB21376.040.537.523.00
5276
Kulkarni RakeshIND22245.556.551.529.50
5341
Kathmale SameerIND23455.556.051.530.00
5487FMMatta Vinay KumarIND21835.555.050.530.25
5543
Visakh NrIND23405.555.050.529.50
56137
Harikrishnan.A.RaIND20095.554.049.031.75
5723IMAnurag MhamalIND24145.553.548.529.25
5813GMNeverov ValeriyUKR25045.553.048.528.50
5971
Mohammad Nubairshah ShaikhIND22375.549.546.023.50
6051IMTirtoINA23185.549.546.023.00
6175
Sidhant MohapatraIND22285.549.545.026.00
62107
Lakshmi Narayanan MvIND21135.549.044.526.25
63128
Shailesh DravidIND20305.548.544.027.25
6457
Lokesh P.IND22955.548.044.525.25
6588
Abhishek AIND21785.546.543.024.50
6653IMMurali Krishnan B.T.IND23145.546.542.525.25
67149
Malla Nooka RajuIND19345.546.042.025.25
6869
Sattarov BobirUZB22465.544.540.523.75
69101
Aradhya GargIND21335.540.537.021.25
7010GMTimoshenko GeorgyUKR25165.053.548.025.75
7116GMVokarev SergeyRUS24605.053.048.027.50
72106FMRakesh Kumar JenaIND21165.053.048.024.50
7364
Dhulipala Bala Chandra PrasadIND22665.052.548.526.00
7448IMSangma RahulIND23225.052.547.528.50
7533
Aaron DeepakUSA23625.052.047.524.50
7681WIMIvana Maria FurtadoIND22045.051.048.022.75
7767
Kulkarni ChinmayIND22495.051.046.523.00
7880
Rohan AhujaIND22065.050.046.024.00
7999WFMPujari RuchaIND21365.050.045.524.50
80109
Bartakke Amardeep S.IND21035.049.545.523.75
8182
Navalgund NiranjanIND22045.048.545.022.25
8262
Saravana Krishnan P.IND22745.048.544.525.50
8350
Abhishek KelkarIND23195.048.044.022.75
8459
Arun Karthik R.IND22825.048.044.022.50
8549
Kumaran BIND23225.047.043.025.50
86110
Debashish DuttaIND21005.046.042.519.00
8765WGMSwathi GhateIND22605.046.042.023.25
8885
Abhilash Reddy M.L.IND21895.046.042.021.25
89105
Alahakoon IsuruSRI21235.045.542.021.00
9079
Banerjee SushantIND22065.045.042.018.00
9174
Sanjeev KumarIND22305.045.041.520.75
92130
Kulkarni VinayakIND20245.044.540.522.50
93117
Kayastha Madan KrishnaNEP20695.044.040.519.50
94133
Lohana KapilIND20195.042.539.019.50
95103WFMMahalakshmi MIND21295.041.037.519.50
96144
Jay KundaliaIND19625.040.036.519.50
97114
Arpan DasIND20795.039.536.517.00
98132
Srinath Rao S.V.IND20215.039.036.018.25
99131WFMSrija SeshadriIND20225.038.536.017.25
100146
Chandak ShivamIND19475.038.034.519.50
10192
Yashas D.IND21634.552.549.519.50
10261
Patil PratikIND22804.547.042.520.75
103135
Raja HarshitIND20164.546.542.022.25
104100
Gajwa AnkitIND21354.545.041.517.75
105120FMHarshal ShahiIND20554.545.041.517.25
10645IMRavi LankaIND23274.544.541.018.00
107113
Harini S.IND20814.544.040.516.50
10890WFMMonnisha GkIND21674.543.040.017.00
109108
Boricha KetanIND21104.542.539.517.50
110142
Kranti Kumar P.IND19864.542.038.516.75
111172
Soham DasIND15964.540.036.517.00
11247IMShivananda B.S.IND23234.050.045.520.25
11383
Mithil AjgaonkarIND21984.049.045.516.75
114153
Aansh GuptaIND19174.046.042.018.00
115157
Shweta GoleIND18824.045.541.515.00
116143
Neelash SahaIND19764.044.541.016.00
11789
Chakravarthi Reddy MIND21754.043.540.515.00
11898
Sai Vishwesh.CIND21374.043.540.014.50
119112
Roshan Rangarajan.IND20884.043.539.514.75
120104
Michelle Catherina PIND21284.043.040.015.00
121129
Yogit SIND20304.042.539.514.50
122139WFMSavant RiyaIND19974.042.038.514.75
123165
Anustoop BiswasIND17964.042.038.016.50
124121
Sai Agni Jeevitesh JIND20534.040.038.012.00
125158
Supriya JoshiIND18624.039.036.014.25
126150
Priyankara ChamilSRI19274.039.036.013.75
127152
Raghav Srivathsav VIND19184.038.535.513.00
128125
Darpan InaniIND20404.037.535.512.00
129126
Kothari SwapnilIND20334.037.534.514.00
130161
Harshita GuddantiIND18364.037.534.513.00
131160
Vantika AgrawalIND18384.037.034.512.25
132145
Thing BibekNEP19614.037.034.012.50
133115
Sa KannanIND20754.036.033.513.50
134127
Maulik RavalIND20333.547.042.516.75
13593
Dahale AtulIND21553.546.542.517.25
136124WFMVaishali RIND20483.545.542.014.25
137138
Audi AmeyaIND20083.545.541.513.00
138156
Jayakumaar SIND18873.542.038.512.75
139118
Kishan GangolliIND20643.538.035.011.75
140140WCMTejaswini SagarIND19913.533.531.011.00
141166
K AshleeshIND17793.532.530.58.00
142163
Avdhoot LendheIND18083.043.039.011.75
143148
Parnali S DhariaIND19423.042.039.012.25
14495
Tejas RavichandranIND21533.042.038.512.00
145111
Md. Jamal UddinBAN20933.041.037.59.50
146151
Rahul Srivatshav PIND19223.040.537.010.50
147136
Neelakantan NarayananIND20113.039.537.59.50
148169
Anant PrabhudesaiIND17353.035.533.09.50
149170
Joglekar AbhijitIND16983.033.531.57.50
15086
Siva MahadevanIND21862.542.539.08.25
15191
Deepak KatiyarIND21642.541.037.510.00
152168
Dhanush BharadwajIND17682.539.035.58.75
15354
Mehar Chinna Reddy C.H.IND23142.538.034.510.00
154162
Srijit PaulIND18162.537.034.08.50
155159WIMSolomons AnzelRSA18572.536.534.07.00
15684FMRaghunandan Kaumandur SrihariIND21892.038.536.04.50
157167
Divya GargIND17712.037.535.07.50
158134
Manush ShahIND20191.540.537.57.50
159155
Adithya SIND19101.535.533.04.00
16037WGMPadmini RoutIND23541.535.532.55.25
161122
Sanjay ThakurelIND20531.531.529.03.25
16297
Purushothaman TIND21371.039.537.05.00
1639GMOral TomasCZE25241.038.536.04.50

164
Thik VijayIND18021.038.536.04.50
165102
Chakravarthi Y.V.K.IND21330.534.532.52.75

Comments