FM Nazar Ustianovich wins Malopolska Acive Chess Championship (P'15). Borzecin (POLAND) 2014-06-21

Final standing - 11 round
PTitNameFed.EloRanScoreMBchBchWPro
1FMUstianovich, NazarPOL222023008.564.0077.00654.0
2GMGrabarczyk, MirosławPOL246925008.064.5078.50551.5
3I++Tworzydło, PiotrPOL213721008.064.5077.00751.0
4kSłabek, GrzegorzPOL206922008.063.5074.50747.5
5IMNester, IhorUKR224424007.565.5079.50553.0
6IMSygulski, BogusławPOL225724007.565.0078.50549.5
7kGbyl, AndrzejPOL216922007.563.0076.50549.0
8mLewtak, DamianPOL232023007.559.5073.50644.5
9FMMarkiewicz, JerzyPOL221523007.557.5070.50745.0
10IWidła, PiotrPOL199820007.060.0073.00644.0
11kPopiołek, HubertPOL213422006.561.5074.00443.0
12kKumor, ŁukaszPOL212322006.560.0073.50544.5
13I++Lewtak, DominikPOL198321006.559.5072.50641.5
14FMShilov, SergejUKR216523006.559.5072.50545.5
15kCzernicki, BogdanPOL183122006.553.5064.50541.0
16kKawula, AndrzejPOL203622006.553.0065.50541.5
17WFMWesołowska, HannaPOL202821006.552.5064.50636.5
18IMadej, RomanPOL174220006.551.0063.00638.0
19IWąsik, JózefPOL178620006.546.5057.50632.5
20ISola, WojciechPOL173420006.052.0062.00538.5
21IMarzec, KarolPOL197420006.051.5063.00535.5
22IIKępowicz, ArturPOL177918006.051.5060.50536.0
23IITyrka, MarcinPOL018006.050.5061.50633.0
24IIPeret, RyszardPOL155818005.553.5063.50536.0
25IIIKukułka, DominikPOL144816005.552.5064.50433.0
26ITryba, AndrzejPOL020005.552.0063.00534.5
27IIPłaneta, WojciechPOL158218005.549.0058.00533.5
28IIStanek, BogumiłPOL018005.548.0055.50529.0
29IIIKilian, StanisławPOL016005.546.0056.50529.0
30IIStaroniewicz, JanuszPOL163618005.544.5056.00525.5
31IINawrot, ZbigniewPOL155418005.542.5053.50527.0
32IGregulski, ZbigniewPOL183120005.053.0064.50433.5
33kWesołowski, TadeuszPOL193022005.052.0064.50437.0
34IIIKilian, AndrzejPOL016005.048.5059.00430.0
35II+Dworak, LeszekPOL155118005.047.0059.00429.5
36IVWójcik, ArturPOL014005.045.5055.50531.0
37II+Stanaszek, MariuszPOL174418005.044.5055.00432.0
38II+Budkiewicz, MagdalenaPOL128016005.044.0052.50429.5
39
Marzec, BarbaraPOL010005.039.0046.50321.0
40IGbyl, WładysławPOL172520004.548.0056.00430.0
41IIBorowiec, JanuszPOL018004.545.5056.00326.5
42IVSowiński, JerzyPOL014004.544.0052.00323.0
43IVLechowicz, PawełPOL014004.542.0049.50424.0
44IIMisiewicz, NataliaPOL016004.541.0049.00424.5
45IICzernecki, StefanPOL018004.540.5048.00325.0
46
Lechowicz, RafałPOL010004.536.5043.00320.5
47IIIBudkiewicz, RyszardPOL016004.043.5053.50324.5
48IVKot, AgnieszkaPOL012504.040.5048.50220.0
49IVSygulski, PiotrPOL014004.038.0047.00319.0
50
Misiewicz, AgnieszkaPOL010003.536.0043.00215.0
51
Wojdak, MateuszPOL010003.032.0041.00218.0
52
Misiewicz, SebastianPOL010002.032.0038.50116.0
53
Kułak, NorbertPOL010001.534.5041.5009.0

Comments