Thursday, May 1, 2014

Marcin Sieciechowicz wins XXVII Wolsztyn Championship P-15. Poland 2014-05-01

PTitNameELORnBornScoMBchBchWPro
1IMSieciechowicz, MarcinR 238024001992-03-277.544.0055.50641.0
2GMCyborowski, LukaszR 252925001980-06-217.542.0054.00640.5
3mOliwa, MarekR 240923001974-08-287.044.0055.50638.0
4GMTomczak, JacekR 258325001990-03-057.043.5055.00637.5
5kOliwa, PatrykR 222722001979-02-277.042.5054.50637.5
6IStańkowski, AleksanderR 190120001993-11-057.040.0051.00735.0
7I++Kucza, KarolR 209021001998-12-307.035.0046.50734.0
8IMZeberski, JakubR 239824001979-05-186.541.0052.00633.0
9IMChojnacki, KrzysztofR 237024001983-08-166.538.5049.50631.5
10k+Plichta, KamilR 225222001990-07-196.041.0053.00534.5
11INiekraś, DawidR 205920001998-04-136.038.5049.50633.0
12IMierzyński, JarosławR 200720001962-03-106.037.0048.50630.0
13I+Drożdżyński, DanielR 205121001979-05-026.036.0047.00631.0
14I++Somyk, MarcinR 190521001993-04-016.035.0045.00631.0
15IZabawski, Grzegorz188320001987-09-296.034.5043.00529.5
16II+Drożdżyński, ArkadiuszR 185419001977-04-046.030.5036.50625.0
17IStachowiak, SlawomirR 190720001960-07-075.540.0050.50531.0
18I+Kałużny, ŁukaszR 198221001970-05-235.539.0049.50531.5
19IHanusek, SebastianR 206820001991-03-315.536.5047.00427.5
20IIWojtowicz, MieczyslawR 169018001941-11-195.535.5045.00526.5
21II+Wawrzyniak, PawełR 180719001986-11-245.533.0043.00525.5
22IKałużny, TomaszR 192120001997-04-165.533.0043.00427.0
23IMatuszak, WojciechR 193420001949-03-315.529.0039.50524.5
24IOliwa, Wiesław203020001947-01-245.038.5049.50429.5
25I+Nadstoga, WojciechR 202521001979-12-025.038.5049.00531.0
25IMałecki, EugeniuszR 199320001964-11-175.038.5049.00531.0
27II+Olejarczyk, WojciechR 196119001977-11-245.037.5047.50530.0
28IIBazylewicz, ŁukaszR 182818001982-05-155.035.0045.00525.0
29IHuchwajda, LukaszR 200820001983-11-155.034.5045.50528.0
30IWoda, Janusz167520001938-05-045.034.0043.00526.0
31II+Hanusek, Krzysztof186919001995-06-245.033.5041.50527.0
32INowak, MikołajR 167720002002-08-145.033.0042.50525.0
33IHanusek, Sławomir180220001992-08-115.032.0042.00525.0
34IIWalkowski, MiłoszR 166118001999-11-275.031.0039.50525.0
35I+Rozumek, KrzysztofR 194121001972-07-194.536.0045.50426.5
36II+Olejniczak, RomualdR 187719001966-08-114.535.5046.50427.0
37IKowalewicz, KacperR 176420001995-01-084.534.5044.00426.0
38IITomys, WiktoriaR 135716001999-12-304.534.0042.00423.0
39
Składanek, Witold010001958-12-224.533.0042.00425.5
40IIKałużny, JanR 153818001999-05-104.532.0042.50420.5
41IIWalkowski, JonaszR 137018002001-10-254.531.5040.50420.5
42IIHuchwajda, GrzegorzR 142618001959-01-024.530.5039.00320.5
43IINadobnik, AlicjaR 173116001982-10-304.530.5037.50422.5
44IISkrzypek, LeszekR 158318001963-06-034.530.0040.00423.5
45IOstrowska, Marta169318001991-05-264.529.5037.00424.0
46IIIChróst, MaksymR 147416002000-08-034.034.0044.00320.0
47IIITajchert, Oskar016002003-02-034.032.0040.00421.0
48II+Wawrzynowicz, MartaR 147017001998-05-024.031.5041.00420.0
49II+Geselle , Roman019001937-07-304.031.5038.50421.0
50IIIChróst, HugoR 154816002002-01-224.030.5040.50322.5
51IVLewandowski, Witold014002004-08-114.030.0037.50418.0
52IIBazylewicz, ZygmuntR 138318001940-10-214.029.0038.50417.0
53IVMaćkowiak, Michał014002005-07-144.028.5037.00418.0
54IVPełnikowski, Hubert014002003-03-184.028.5036.00418.0
55IIHeinrich, ZuzannaR 143016001993-06-234.028.0038.50417.0
56
Maluski, Piotr010002001-03-104.026.5034.00318.0
57IIIKałużny, Stanisław016002001-10-244.026.0035.00416.0
58
Florek, Andzelika010002002-02-024.023.0029.00412.0
59
Górski,Dawid012002004-05-254.022.5031.00414.0
60IIILorenz, Rafał016002003-01-073.529.0038.00318.5
61IVFlorczak, Kamil014002002-04-123.528.0036.00316.5
62IVRozumek, Paulina012502005-03-093.028.5037.00215.5
63VKasperski, Adrian012002002-09-113.028.5035.50316.0
64IVOlbiński, Damian014002002-06-083.027.0034.00317.0
65VRosiński, Kamil012002006-01-303.026.5033.50315.0
66VWarzachowski, Piotr012002004-02-113.026.0033.50315.0
67
Stanek, Daniel010002000-10-183.026.0033.50213.5
68VKrawczyk, Igor012002005-05-023.024.5031.50314.0
69IVKlein, Marceli014002005-08-063.024.5031.00313.0
70
Nadolny, Konrad010002005-11-063.024.5029.50212.0
71IVWalkowski, Tobiasz014002006-11-253.023.5028.50313.0
72
Górski, Mateusz010002002-04-123.022.0027.00310.0
73
Konieczny, Mikołaj010002005-11-113.019.0023.50311.0
74
Nadolny, Amadeusz010002003-06-062.023.0027.5019.0
75
Kapustka, Oskar010002006-09-132.021.0026.5028.0
76
Dąbkowski, Marcin010002005-05-292.020.0026.0027.0
77
Michalak, Jolanta010002001-04-121.023.0029.0017.0
78
Warzachowski, Wiktor010002007-12-071.021.5026.5014.0
79
Mania, Bartosz010001991-06-140.021.0027.0000.0
80
Nadobnik, Kamil010002005-06-090.019.0026.0000.0

No comments:

Post a Comment