GM Boris Savchenko wins Nakhchivan Open 2014, group A, 03-12 May 2014, Nakhchivan, Azerbaijan

Final Ranking ( 9 Rounds)

Rk.SNoTit
NameFEDRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 rtg+/-
111GMSavchenko BorisRUS25596.5256640.021.6
24GMSafarli EltajAZE26566.5254040.07.0
35GMShimanov AleksandrRUS26366.5253340.06.5
43GMMamedov RaufAZE26606.5251240.03.9
512GMShanava KonstantineGEO25516.0250840.010.6
614GMPaichadze LukaGEO25356.0248240.09.2
79GMPantsulaia LevanGEO25736.0247250.03.7
813IMNigalidze GaiozGEO25366.0243840.05.8
921IMSanal VahapTUR24356.0243050.015.0
102GMKhismatullin DenisRUS26825.5249340.0-11.4
1110GMGagunashvili MerabGEO25605.5248530.01.5
126GMSmirnov PavelRUS26265.5244650.0-10.3
137GMGuseinov GadirAZE26215.5242240.0-8.5
141GMKorobov AntonUKR26965.0250630.0-15.9
158GMKorneev OlegESP26185.0248230.0-10.4
1632IMAbdulov OrkhanAZE23365.0246730.011.9
1719IMMammadov ZaurAZE24535.0246040.06.0
1833
Asgarizadeh AhmadIRI23205.0244530.028.6
1939FMGholami AryanIRI22375.0244330.040.7
2020IMDastan Muhammed BatuhanTUR24395.0242130.02.9
2116GMRasulov VugarAZE25125.0241230.0-6.1
2226IMGuliev LogmanAZE23865.0233650.01.8
2324
Aghasiyev KamalAZE24055.0231440.0-6.4
2425IMIskandarov MisratdinAZE24035.0226950.0-6.7
2522IMRzayev BahruzAZE24324.5236430.0-7.0
2635FMLorparizangeneh ShahinIRI22844.5235630.012.0
2723IMAghayev NijatAZE24074.5235020.0-5.8
2828IMAhmadinia EbrahimIRI23714.5234230.0-1.5
2938
Aliakbarov AnarAZE22394.5218520.0-9.0
3017GMGasanov EldarUKR25044.0242620.0-13.7
3118GMZhukova NataliaUKR24594.0242520.0-8.4
3247
Shahaliyev Ismayil BahramAZE21124.0240920.037.0
3345WFMKhalafova NarminAZE21754.0230710.015.6
3430WGMMammadova GulnarAZE23464.0228820.0-15.0
3537
Bayramov VugarAZE22594.0227430.0-5.1
3641WIMIbrahimova SabinaAZE22184.0226620.00.4
3734
Mahdavirad MehdiIRI22954.0222130.0-19.5
3829FMSevdimaliyev Urfan AdilAZE23543.5236910.0-12.9
3942
Pirverdiyev Agil KamranAZE21993.5234430.09.6
4043WIMKazimova NarminAZE21923.5229010.0-0.6
4149
Mammadova NarminAZE20213.5225220.021.6
4251WCMHojjatova AydanAZE19943.5224530.023.7
4346
Shabanov Nurlan MammadAZE21193.5221420.01.2
4452
Soyunlu NarminAZE19043.5219220.026.1
4536WIMAbdulla KhayalaAZE22623.5218110.0-29.0
4644WFMMammadzada GunayAZE21903.5216310.0-8.3
4727IMBabayev Talib RamizAZE23793.0208710.0-37.5
4840WGMMamedjarova TurkanAZE22302.5226210.0-24.6
4948
Amrayeva AytanAZE20682.5223520.0-2.8
5015GMAbasov NijatAZE25161.5247410.00.6
5150
Guliyeva SabinaAZE20020.5218600.0-30.6
5231IMMorchiashvili BachanaGEO23370.0263600.00.0

Comments