GM Azer Mirzoev wins 7th Open Beirut. 6-14.05.2014, Lebanon

Final Ranking ( 9 Round)   Official page

Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
13GMMirzoev AzerAZE25537.01.0543.5

5GMStupak KirillBLR24867.01.0543.5
31GMTiviakov SergeiNED26577.01.0542.0
47GMRaetsky AlexanderRUS24296.50.0541.5
54GMKotanjian TigranARM25456.50.0540.5
614FMNajjar AhmadLIB22416.50.0536.5
717FMEl Jawich AmroLIB21486.50.0533.5
82GMRausis IgorsCZE25816.50.0441.0
918FMChahrour IbrahimLIB21176.00.0638.0
1025
Tarboush HusamSYR20506.00.0632.0
116GMKarpatchev AleksandrRUS24456.00.0543.0
1211IMBoricsev OlegHUN23196.00.0537.0
1315IMIyti BasherSYR22266.00.0536.5
1429
Sharbel MarwanLIB19876.00.0532.5
1510IMKiss PalHUN23486.00.0438.5
168IMStrebkovs AndrejsLAT23566.00.0438.0

12FMAl-Tarbosh WardSYR22556.00.0438.0
1816FMKassis AntoineLIB21786.00.0433.5
1923
Kaouri MahdiLIB20725.50.0538.0
2021CMAbdulaziz MahmoudLIB20945.50.0537.5
2119
Bassel CharafLIB21155.50.0534.5
2262
Hanna NajiLIB05.50.0430.0
2367
Khalil AdnanLIB05.00.0538.0
2422
Shamieh JamalLIB20915.00.0534.5

32
Muhssen Fared SalehIRQ19385.00.0534.5
2626IMKhechen Nabil ELIB20385.00.0533.0
2741
Oknayan KrikorLIB17485.00.0532.0
2828
Berbari ImadLIB19885.00.0529.5
2974
Nassar MarcLIB05.00.0529.0
3042
Yousef Abu-KhalafJOR17565.00.0528.5
3127
Asmar ElieLIB20095.00.0436.0
3233
Hammoud NadimLIB19205.00.0434.0
3336
Bohlok HoussamLIB18545.00.0430.5
3420
Shihab KhaledLIB21115.00.0337.0
3537
Jawhar OussamaLIB18505.00.0330.5
3624
Nassar MarwanLIB20584.50.0436.5
3739
Ghannam KotaybaSYR17954.50.0432.0
3840
Ahmad SaadahJOR17934.50.0429.5

52
Bahaa Eddin DarwishSYR04.50.0429.5
4038
Elayyash RawadLIB18014.50.0335.0
4131WFMJalloul Maya M.LIB19384.50.0333.5
4245
Mikati HaniLIB16824.50.0331.5
4351
Al Shmaitilli ImadLIB04.00.0432.0
4443
Bedrosian DanielleLIB17314.00.0430.5
4544
Tarraf TarrafLIB17234.00.0429.5
4675
Ramadan WissamLIB04.00.0429.0
4768
Mahouli MarounLIB04.00.0428.5
4848
Kabalan MohamadLIB14194.00.0427.5

65
Khadra MichaelLIB04.00.0427.5
5034
Jouni HassanLIB18884.00.0427.5
5159
Fawaz KassemLIB04.00.0422.0
5266
Khairallah RalphLIB04.00.0332.0
5377
Salameh RamiLIB04.00.0329.5
5464
Kfoury RaymondLIB04.00.0327.5
5563
Hijazi Mohammed MLIB04.00.0325.0
5653
Bou Hamdan SamirLIB04.00.0229.5
5772
Mrad HamzaLIB03.50.0327.5

76
Saadeh AntoineLIB03.50.0327.5
5949
Lakhoyan HragLIB13073.00.0328.0
6054
Dagher GeorgesLIB03.00.0327.5
6155
El Jawich MuhammadLIB03.00.0325.0
6256
El-Itaoui Mohammad MerhiLIB03.00.0324.5
6360
Hamdoun JadLIB03.00.0319.0
6413FMKhairallah FaisalLIB22463.00.0237.5
6579
Aoun SohadLIB03.00.0226.5
6647
Thaer Abu AlhaijaJOR14643.00.0225.0
6750
Bassam AdamLIB11983.00.0224.5
6835
Djikerian RafiPLE18732.50.0233.5
6978
Slim SamahLIB02.50.0231.0
7061
Hamdoun RianLIB02.50.0226.0
7169
Masri LucianaLIB02.00.0227.5
7258
Fakhoury DoryLIB02.00.0127.0
7371
Milan SamiLIB02.00.0120.5
7446
Hamawi KarimLIB16691.00.0128.0
7570
Megarbane JulienLIB01.00.0123.5
7673
Nahass MostafaSYR01.00.0024.5
7757
Eltoufayli AdnanLIB00.50.0024.0
789IMEid FadiLIB23520.00.0021.0

30
Barambo MohamedSYR19760.00.0021.0

Comments