GM Axel Bachmann wins Iasi Open 10-18.05.2014 Romania

Final Ranking ( 9 Round)

Rk.SNoTitNameFEDELORNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
18GMBachmann AxelPAR258908.045.057.542.550.25
21GMLysyj IgorRUS266107.543.556.538.546.25
313GMParligras Mircea-EmilianROU255925717.540.052.039.041.00
411GMProhaszka PeterHUN257507.043.055.540.040.00
516GMSvetushkin DmitryMDA254407.042.554.539.540.50
614GMKovchan AlexanderUKR255807.039.049.534.540.00
715GMNevednichy VladislavROU254626037.039.049.035.037.25
85GMKovalenko IgorLAT261107.036.547.033.536.75
94GMSjugirov SananRUS264706.544.556.538.040.00
1012GMKulaots KaidoEST257106.541.552.536.036.25
112GML'ami ErwinNED265106.541.552.535.037.00
1224IMGeorgescu Tiberiu-MarianROU249224556.541.552.035.036.25
1310GMFier AlexandrBRA257506.541.052.036.035.50
1422IMAnkit R. RajparaIND250606.541.052.035.035.75
159GMJianu Vlad-CristianROU257925706.540.051.036.034.00
167GMIordachescu ViorelMDA259406.539.550.534.536.00
1723IMArdelean George-CatalinROU249625046.539.050.034.033.25
1826IMPavlidis AntoniosGRE247406.538.551.533.534.75
1918GMHalkias SteliosGRE253006.537.548.032.534.25
2020GMCan EmreTUR251306.041.053.035.532.00
2138
Sandalakis AngelosGRE239906.040.052.033.532.50
2240IMBaratosi DanielROU239023906.040.051.034.031.50
2317GMNanu Costica-CiprianROU253325336.039.551.033.032.00
2431IMPeptan Corina-IsabelaROU243824386.039.050.032.529.75
256IMBok BenjaminNED260506.039.049.532.031.50
2633IMDoncea VladimirROU241024066.038.050.032.029.50
273GMLupulescu ConstantinROU264926366.038.049.533.532.50
2819IMMiron Lucian-CostinROU252425096.038.049.033.031.00
2949IMSoltanici RuslanMDA234206.038.049.030.530.25
3035FMCawdery DanielRSA240706.037.548.532.029.50
3136IMPetrisor Adrian-MarianROU240524096.037.047.032.529.75
3230FMAravindh Chithambaram Vr.IND243906.037.046.033.528.00
3332IMAtalik EkaterinaTUR243506.036.046.030.528.00
3448IMIonescu Doru-AlexandruROU234223426.035.544.530.527.75
3539IMManea AlexandruROU239623856.035.046.529.528.00
3642IMPetre Nad-TitusROU237323746.034.545.529.529.25
3763
Hristodoulou PanagiotisGRE222806.034.545.529.027.25
3857CMTomici StefanROU225422296.034.545.527.528.25
3946FMDeac Bogdan-DanielROU235222896.034.544.530.527.25
4043FMPosedaru BogdanROU236923576.034.544.030.025.50
4147IMVasilevich IrinaRUS234506.034.044.528.528.25
4281NMKutnik Alexandru-FranciscROU211921196.033.040.527.523.75
4359IMBargan SergeiMDA223505.541.050.531.528.25
4441IMMiedema DavidNED239005.540.051.531.528.25
4521GMManolache MariusROU251024955.539.550.033.527.25
4644IMBulmaga IrinaROU236523755.538.549.530.526.75
4737GMSuba MihaiROU239924165.538.049.531.027.25
4834IMRis RobertNED241005.536.546.530.525.25
4925GMBadea BelaROU249124915.536.546.529.027.25
5058WGMIonescu IrinaROU225022505.536.046.528.527.25
5155FMGilea LucianROU226622555.536.046.528.526.00
5254FMVoiteanu GabrielROU227222725.536.046.029.025.00
53131ICalin AlexandruROU189018675.535.544.527.525.00
5429IMVedmediuc SergheiMDA244805.535.045.528.027.00
5572NMVaraciuc Vivian-NicolaeROU217921795.535.045.029.523.75
5656CMPaval GeorgeROU225422465.535.044.528.023.50
5776
Postolache ViorelMDA215605.534.544.525.023.25
5869IDavid Alexandru-VasileROU218621465.534.544.028.023.75
5973
Morozov NichitaMDA217505.534.543.527.025.75
60127ITiron Lucian-IlieROU190119135.532.040.022.021.75
6152FMRusan Paul-CristianROU231023075.532.039.527.023.75
6292ILupascu Matei-AlexandruROU207320605.531.040.025.022.50
6328IMFilip LucianROU245524515.041.052.532.028.00
6427GMBerescu Alin-MileROU245624595.040.552.032.026.25
6570IMNevednichy Boris MMDA218505.038.548.029.523.25
6675WIMMakka IouliaGRE216305.038.047.527.522.00
6765NMCiobanu AurelianROU221022175.037.048.029.023.00
6853NMBonte Andrei-MihaiROU228222835.036.045.030.021.00
6986CMIfrim SilviuROU210821245.036.044.526.522.00
7087IMRomcovici VictorMDA210805.035.544.526.021.00
71105IBanzea Alexandru-BogdanROU198919985.035.045.026.522.50
7251WGMYildiz Betul CemreTUR232805.035.044.529.521.00
7362
Burg BrentNED222805.034.545.027.519.75
7496IBudur CostelROU205620745.034.543.526.021.00
75109CMGavrilescu DavidROU197119335.034.043.523.021.00
7678ISava Catalin-VasileROU215021505.034.043.026.519.50
7766FMDaianu Cristian-ClementROU220321985.033.543.527.522.50
7845FMBove AlessandroITA235705.033.543.027.521.75
7950NMDoros Radu-MarianROU233423405.033.042.527.521.25
8067
Chircu VadimMDA220105.033.042.527.019.00
8164
Fedotov EduardMDA221805.032.542.523.519.50
8295CMScripcaru George-DanielROU205920195.031.540.525.019.00
83130IMoga Victor-EmilianROU189718975.031.540.523.018.50
84112
Gitu Paula-AlexandraMDA194705.031.040.022.518.75
8577CMNastase Robert-PaulROU215221135.031.039.525.018.50
8698WIMVan Der Merwe Cecile H.RSA204305.031.039.024.018.00
87114IAmarandei Rares-GeorgianROU194019305.030.541.522.017.50
88107
Ambru Dan-CalinROU197205.030.540.524.018.00
8979
Andreoni GiuseppeITA213805.030.539.524.517.25
9093WFMVisanescu Daria-IoanaROU206920765.030.539.523.518.25
91133IZubcu Vlad-GeorgeROU188818455.030.037.522.017.00
92152IMatei Stefan-RazvanROU176117615.029.037.021.017.50
9397CMDulman Egmond-GabrielROU204820674.537.046.026.020.00
9484CMSava BogdanROU211221134.536.545.026.019.00
9588IPisu Robert-DanielROU210621064.535.544.025.519.25
9671WIMCiobanu Camelia-AdrianaROU217922204.534.544.024.519.00
9799CMGeiger Alex-EmanuelROU203220264.534.042.525.518.50
9868CMMartian Dragos-DanielROU218821884.533.543.026.517.25
9980CMMihailov IulianROU212721274.533.543.024.517.75
100106IMPanush ViktorMDA198104.533.540.525.515.75
10182CMSandor PetrutROU211821184.533.040.524.516.50
102196ILehaci Miruna-DariaROU150514524.532.540.025.017.25
103100FMKrstulovic AlexHUN203104.532.040.524.516.25
104159IPascaru CatalinROU172818494.532.040.521.516.75
105125
Macovei AndreiMDA190704.531.040.520.518.50
106113CMVartolomei VictorROU194119414.531.040.520.017.00
107124IStoleriu GeorgeROU191418784.530.539.521.516.50
108132
Cojocari DmitriMDA188904.530.537.021.014.75
109178
Talmaci AlexandruMDA165104.530.038.019.517.50
110186IHriscu Alexandru-GabrielROU158615814.529.538.518.517.75
111104IBilescu Lucian-WolfgangROU199719974.529.538.023.515.25
112145IFrentescu Ioan-AdrianROU180918094.529.537.020.514.75
113101IAndreescu Darie-IoanROU201420054.529.037.023.514.75
114117CMFugulyan GrigoreROU193119224.528.538.020.014.75
115150IBaciu AlexandruROU177717854.528.036.519.014.75
116171INastase Andreea-CristinaROU167616944.527.537.018.016.75
117146IOgnean Mihnea-IonutROU179417834.527.035.519.514.75
118162IDumitrascu GrigoreROU171017214.526.034.517.512.50
11983IStegariu AlexandruROU211321054.035.546.524.018.50
12090
Abramciuc MariusMDA208704.033.542.524.014.00
121115
Pitica Silviu ValentinITA193904.032.541.521.014.00
122111ISalim RizaROU195719574.032.042.020.017.25
123122
Barasiant MarianaMDA191804.032.041.520.514.00
124108CMAnuta Elefterie-LaurentiuROU197120134.032.040.522.513.75
125210
De Moor EricNED010014.031.540.521.515.75
126134ISava Gabriela-LilianaROU188718874.031.540.020.515.50
127149IPislariu Stefanel-VasilicaROU177917764.031.540.019.015.00
128143WCMCirlig Ioana-AndreeaROU182517934.031.040.022.014.50
129118FMGeorgescu Gabriel-IoanROU192618894.031.039.518.512.00
130123IJugaru LucianROU191719084.030.539.519.014.75
131154ITurcu FlorinROU175617564.030.538.019.012.75
132129WCMMorea Georgiana-StelutaROU189819004.030.038.520.512.25
133148IPop IoanROU178018054.030.038.018.012.50
134138IOlinici EmanuelROU185718894.029.538.021.012.00
135175IAlbu GeorgeROU166916744.029.036.517.514.00
13691CMTurcu IulianROU208620864.028.537.019.013.50
137168IDumitrescu Matei-PavelROU168416614.028.537.017.013.25
138192
Arabadji ConstantinMDA156204.028.537.016.514.25
139141WCMAnton Roxana-AnaROU184018364.028.036.520.011.50
140144IBarbu George-EmilianROU181218214.028.036.518.512.25
141153ITamba DumitruROU175917644.028.036.516.512.75
142119
Chetrari NikitaMDA192204.027.537.518.013.00
14374NMPopescu DanROU216321634.027.535.018.011.50
144102
Apostol Alin-GhiocelROU200704.027.034.519.012.00
145157IComan Emilia-FlorentinaROU173217244.025.532.514.010.50
146142CMMilea FlorianROU183918384.025.032.017.09.00
147140IArghirescu MariusROU184418494.024.533.018.512.50
148151CMVartopeanu NicolaeROU176617834.023.031.516.010.00
14961
Vermeulen WesleyNED223303.535.545.524.514.00
150116IRadulescu GabrielROU193519353.528.538.017.010.75
151136ISandu DinuROU186618933.528.537.019.010.75
152137WCMCusmuliuc Diana-ElenaROU186618313.528.537.018.011.75
153155IILeahu Cristian-ConstantinROU175317533.528.534.517.59.50
154167IMoroianu GeorgeROU168916763.527.535.016.511.25
155172IBejan SilvestruROU167616753.527.533.517.09.75
156176IFotache Tudor-FelixROU166916553.527.533.517.09.00
157170CMJakab KincsoROU167917123.525.532.516.010.00
158188IRosca GrigoreROU157815783.525.532.014.010.25
159128CMSimion NicolaeROU190019003.523.532.516.09.25
160158IRusu VasileROU172917233.520.528.011.09.00
161211
Gheorghies OvidiuROU010013.520.026.010.09.50
162214
Negrut JanicaROU010013.029.537.517.010.50
163173IDidiliuc Dariana-GabrielaROU167616723.028.536.514.011.00
164121
Zoabi AdiISR191903.028.037.518.010.50
165198
Meteliov BorisMDA148903.027.035.013.09.75
166199IIMirosnicencu Mihai-ViorelROU145514423.027.034.517.08.75
167201IOloeriu Delia-IoanaROU144714373.027.034.514.09.00
168182IIonita GheorgheROU160716043.026.033.59.06.50
169180IITurcu Vasile-EmanoilROU163216393.026.033.013.58.50
170195ISalim ArzuROU151215363.025.533.014.59.75
171177IPorcoleanu Doina-OlgaROU166316633.025.532.513.08.00
172166IIorga CorneliuROU169216923.025.033.013.09.00
173165IBaban Catalin-DumitruROU169316933.025.032.015.07.50
174181IHrib Andrada-IoanaROU161515943.025.032.010.58.00
175164ITurcuman Dragos-MihaiROU170816653.024.532.014.08.75
176161IAfloarei JenicaROU171117213.024.531.513.07.00
177169IGhita LeviROU168216823.024.531.512.06.50
178200IIMoroianu StefanROU145214483.024.530.513.07.00
179174ICotruta Alexandru-MihaiROU167316583.024.032.013.08.00
180190IIRadu DanielROU157516343.024.031.012.58.50
181204IAzamfirei Smaranda-GeorgianaROU142514193.024.030.011.57.75
182202
Balta DanMDA144503.024.030.010.57.75
183139ICiobotaru Alexandru-VladROU184618463.023.030.511.57.75
184160IVacar GligoreROU171517263.023.030.012.07.00
185197
Strasevici AnaMDA150203.019.526.09.04.00
186135ITamas Alexandru-MariusROU187418742.531.039.517.09.75
187126CMNastase StefanROU190418992.527.535.016.05.75
188187IITurcu VasileROU158116142.525.032.012.07.25
189203IIAndreica Ovidiu-TiberiuROU143514352.522.028.010.05.00
190147IPetriman IonROU178917892.521.028.512.05.25
191206
Klitorakis IoannisGRE128902.521.027.09.04.00
192189IIPoncu ConstantinROU157815782.521.026.59.04.25
19385CMCasangiu Paul-HoratiuROU210921092.030.038.516.06.50
194191ICristian CodrutROU156515652.027.035.012.56.50
195193IIMihalache Paul-StelianROU156015602.025.531.511.05.50
196194IIBulgariu AndreiROU154815352.025.032.513.06.50
197179IIonita IoanROU164716382.025.032.512.05.00
198185IIPascu MihaiROU158715912.023.030.06.04.00
199209
Bichir IonelROU010012.021.028.59.05.75
200184IEgli IoanROU159616032.021.028.56.04.00
20189CMAcsinte Matei-IonutROU210020691.527.536.013.05.00
202103IParlog StefanROU200520591.524.532.512.54.00
203213
Iavorschii PavelMDA010011.522.529.08.02.00
204207IIMihut Maria-EmiliaROU012591.021.027.05.02.50
205208IISacrieriu IoanROU010011.020.027.56.01.50
20660NMChifor Ovidiu-EmanuelROU223422290.021.027.00.00.00

94IUrsan Cornel-MariusROU206121030.021.027.00.00.00

110IHanga WyllyROU196619530.021.027.00.00.00

120IBuzgaru GabrielROU192019200.021.027.00.00.00

156IITurcan LaurentiuROU174817480.021.027.00.00.00

163IHaulica IoanROU171017180.021.027.00.00.00

183IIRosca Victor-AdrianROU159816180.021.027.00.00.00

212
Gherasim Catalin-ClaudiuROU010010.021.027.00.00.00
214205IIDumitru SorinROU140714090.021.026.50.00.00

Comments