Thursday, May 15, 2014

FM Jacek Stachanczyk wins 13th IBCA World Individual Championship for Blind and Visually Impaired Players

Final Ranking ( 9 Round)    games download

Rk.SNo
NameFEDELOPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 rtg+/-
110FMStachanczyk JacekPOL22527.540.051.0737.50.031.5
25FMMueller OliverGER23007.038.550.0535.00.011.9
316
Kasimov RustamRUS21807.038.049.0534.50.031.0
424
Cajzler HinkoCRO21287.036.046.0632.50.026.5
53IMMeshkov Yuri A.RUS23506.540.051.5533.00.0-0.6
61FMBabarykin StanislavRUS23846.539.551.5535.00.0-0.4
72IMPakhomov AlexeyRUS23646.042.554.5537.50.0-1.8
87IMKrylov SergeyRUS22956.040.051.5433.00.0-3.6
94IMDukaczewski PiotrPOL23016.039.551.5634.00.01.6
1014
Palacios Perez ManuelESP21926.037.548.0431.00.015.6
119WIMZsiltzova-Lisenko LubovUKR22686.036.547.5631.00.0-5.7
128FMDimic PavleSRB22776.036.547.5530.00.0-15.6
136FMWassin SergejUKR22996.036.546.5433.00.0-12.6
1415IMCabarkapa MilenkoSRB21826.035.045.0429.50.0-3.2
1533
Kishan GangolliIND20456.033.043.0527.50.018.8
1617
Mackowiak MarekPOL21796.032.542.0529.00.0-5.4
1718FMDraganov RuslanRUS21755.539.550.0432.00.011.4
1811
Fernandez Manrique AgustinESP22125.537.548.0430.50.0-5.6
1929
Riegler DieterGER20715.537.047.0431.00.017.0
2025
Mueller ThorstenGER21105.536.547.5530.50.04.5
2126FMRositsan BorisLTU20865.536.547.0430.00.014.6
2212CMRoss Chris NENG22025.536.546.5328.50.0-12.9
2357
Janjic StefanSRB18895.535.545.0426.00.038.0
2419
Zabeib MohamedEGY21705.533.544.0429.50.01.8
2520
Suder RyszardPOL21665.533.543.0329.00.0-10.8
2630CMJandric DamjanSRB20705.533.042.0324.50.0-9.9
2727CMSchellmann FrankGER20855.532.542.0527.50.05.1
2856
Gelman GennadiyAZE18965.036.545.0424.00.022.5
2923
Draghici Flutur GavrilESP21425.036.045.0429.00.0-7.5
3040
Znuderl MatejSLO19815.035.542.5426.00.06.8
3150
Dima MihaiROU19305.035.045.0222.50.023.3
3221FMZoltek TadeuszPOL21635.034.544.5428.00.0-7.8
3328
Bibikov YuriyKAZ20835.033.043.0427.00.0-9.3
3422FMPribeanu Mihail-DacianROU21435.033.042.5426.00.0-21.0
3534
Zanoletty Garcia DavidESP20445.031.040.5423.00.0-12.9
3631
Lindenmair AntonGER20555.030.539.5425.50.0-10.2
3769
Koumtzis ArgiriosGRE17415.029.037.5520.00.015.3
3813IMNizam RasimBUL21934.537.548.5329.50.0-14.3
3948
Buchkov YuriBLR19334.534.545.0324.00.0-1.8
4041
Muri EmilSLO19744.534.542.0225.00.02.1
4144
Todorov AleksandarBUL19644.534.043.0325.00.04.2
4251
Tonteri AriFIN19304.533.543.0322.00.013.4
4355
Bindzus ErnstDEN18964.533.043.5322.00.010.9
4439
Grybas GintarasLTU19974.533.043.0325.00.0-7.2
4545
Harnandan SergioNED19534.532.541.5321.50.0-12.0
4637
Pirosca AlexandruROU20114.532.541.0323.00.0-12.9
4747
Klimis LaertisGRE19454.532.041.0423.50.0-1.2
4852
Hilton Stephen HSCO19154.531.040.0220.50.06.4
4974
Dal IbrahimTUR16354.531.039.0419.50.049.2
5032
Engl HeinzGER20534.530.538.5323.00.0-29.4
5146
Slusnys EvaldasLTU19464.530.039.5423.00.0-4.3
5236
Ellinger PeterGER20124.530.038.0221.50.0-20.5
5367
Carapit VasileROU17934.529.537.5321.00.00.0
5471
Gungor Gokhan RTUR17074.527.534.5417.50.014.4
5549
Loayza AntonioBOL19324.527.035.5418.00.0-18.5
5638
Heinich ManfredGER20094.527.033.5221.00.0-31.5
5753
Donmez UnalTUR19054.035.545.5421.00.015.6
5843
Dobierzin OlafGER19674.033.542.0224.00.0-3.3
5960
Krishna UdupaIND18694.032.542.5220.00.019.6
6042
Drasch RobertGER19734.032.541.5321.50.0-23.4
6135
Johansen Kai -RogerNOR20154.031.542.0422.00.0-20.0
6262
Armstrong William GENG18664.030.537.5319.00.0-9.3
6370
Boer JanNED17144.030.039.5317.50.033.6
6465
Altinok KerimTUR18334.030.039.0321.50.010.1
6554
Wikman BengtFIN19034.029.037.0317.50.0-17.4
6658
Prpic MilanCRO18864.028.035.5420.00.0-14.3
6759
Holmela KariFIN18694.027.035.5317.00.01.8
6861
Morariu IonelROU18684.026.535.0317.00.0-14.3
6992
Vosloo Cicel JohannesRSA04.026.534.0217.50.0
7068
Soundarya Kumar PradhanIND17693.533.543.5323.50.028.2
7163
Aksu MuminTUR18653.531.540.0221.50.02.3
7266
Altinok SelimTUR18123.531.041.0220.00.09.4
7381
Barrasso AlexanderUSA03.530.038.5319.50.0
7464
Lapadatu TeodorROU18503.527.034.0217.50.0-9.0
7591
Solak YusufTUR03.526.532.0315.00.0
7690
Schutte MarkNED03.525.532.5313.50.0
7782
Began BrankoCRO03.030.539.5216.50.0
7889
Ruohonen TeemuFIN03.028.535.5215.50.0
7972
Tupilusi TudorelROU16953.026.533.5315.00.0-10.9
8088
Pockaj BrankoSLO03.026.533.5214.50.0
8175
Gundogmus AlaetinNED16003.026.033.0213.00.0-10.5
8276
Snoek RonNED15853.024.030.5213.00.0-29.7
8380
Livanopoulou AthinaGRE12363.024.030.518.00.01.0
8477
Spychala JosefaPOL14693.023.530.0311.00.0-0.6
8573
Vukovic DobrivojeSWE16823.022.028.5211.50.0-23.4
8679
Ntovas DimitriosGRE14002.525.532.5211.00.0-8.6
8784
Hyotyla KariFIN02.522.028.517.50.0
8878
Managias AGRE14382.520.026.018.00.0-2.4
8987
Ortiz Colon Vladimir S.PUR02.020.526.018.00.0
9083
Doumpos MariosGRE02.018.524.007.50.0
9186
Mantesi EkateriniGRE01.519.025.005.50.0
9285
Koumtzis SotirisGRE00.023.531.000.00.0

No comments:

Post a Comment