WGM Irine Kharisma Sukandar wins Asian Women Championship 16-26 April 2014 Sharjah, United Arab Emirates

Final Ranking (9 Round)

Games download

 

Official page

Pictures

 

 


Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 
112WGMSukandar Irine KharismaINA23197.00.062375
28WGMPourkashiyan AtousaIRI23356.00.052351
31WGMTan ZhongyiCHN24886.00.052258
415WGMHoang Thi Bao TramVIE22806.00.042403
514WGMKhademalsharieh SarasadatIRI22925.50.042384
610WIMGong QianyunSIN23275.50.032369
717WGMNguyen Thi Thanh AnVIE22375.50.032340
84IMKaravade EeshaIND24145.50.032265
99IMPham Le Thao NguyenVIE23325.50.032209
103IMTania SachdevIND24275.00.032348
1111WIMNi ShiqunCHN23255.00.032329
126WIMAbdumalik ZhansayaKAZ23795.00.032278
1313WIMNguyen Thi Mai HungVIE23125.00.032207
142IMMunguntuul BatkhuyagMGL24325.00.022355
1518WIMHoang Thi Nhu YVIE22075.00.022321
167WGMSoumya SwaminathanIND23364.50.042214
1722WIMXu HuahuaCHN21104.50.042018
1816WGMSwathi GhateIND22694.50.032236
1919WIMGu TianluCHN21624.50.032123
205WGMGomes Mary AnnIND23864.50.032094
2125WIMDahdal LougainJOR20034.50.031959
2221WFMTohirjonova HulkarUZB21264.00.032133
2320WFMDerakhshani DorsaIRI21544.00.022163
2428WFMAssaubayeva BibissaraKAZ18914.00.022041
2527WIMSaleh Nora MohdUAE19013.50.032107
2626WFMAnu BayarMGL20023.50.032055
2724WIMFuad Kamel Jamaliah NatalieJOR20153.50.032000
2830
Shyngys Kyzy AijarkynKGZ17683.50.031925
2923WFMKhan NazranaBAN20273.50.021889
3029
Al Najar HudaSYR18452.50.021938
3131
Faqeeh AseelPLE02.50.021825
3232
Njoud SKSA00.00.001808

 

Comments