M Krzysztof Budrewicz win Leokajtis Memorial. Olsztyn (Poland) 27.04.2014 P'15

Final standing - 9 round
PTitNameFedELOLocalScoreMBch.Bch.S.B.
1mBUDREWICZ, KrzysztofPOLR 228324008,544,5056,0052,50
2IMGORIN, LeonidRUSR 243824507,542,5055,0043,00
3IMSHKAPENKO, PavelRUSR 241624507,040,0053,0038,75
4FMLUKINOV, PetrRUS232723007,040,0053,0037,75
5mBELOUSOV, GennadiyRUSR 225324007,039,5051,5036,25
6kPLESIUK, AndrzejPOLR 213322006,544,0057,5038,00
7I+MALCZYK, RadosławPOLR 209321006,538,5049,5033,25
8IKACZMAREK, ArkadiuszPOLR 203920006,535,0046,5031,00
9IRABIJ, TomaszPOLR 208820006,533,5045,5030,25
10I++RENKOWSKI, PiotrPOLR 204321006,039,0050,0031,00
11kKRZEWSKI, DariuszPOL218922006,035,0044,5028,00
12ICZARNECKA, LidiaPOL130518006,028,5036,0021,50
13mGOSIEWSKI, PiotrPOLR 210724005,542,0055,5030,00
14ITURCHENIAK, YuryRUSR 196020005,536,5047,0026,75
15kRAK, TomaszPOLR 206122005,536,0047,5025,25
16I+HENNIG, TadeuszPOL201621005,536,0046,0025,50
17mKRZYWICKI, DariuszPOL220224005,535,5046,5025,75
18kTURCHENIAC, MariyaRUS200020005,534,5043,5022,50
19IILUKINOV, PavelRUS018005,532,5042,0023,75
20kGRZELACHOWSKA, GrażynaPOL192620005,532,5041,5021,75
21IVOLKOV, AleksandrRUSR 154920005,532,0039,5022,25
22k+STASZEWSKA, AnnaPOL199521005,531,0039,0021,75
23kPLESIUK, JanPOLR 174122005,530,5040,0019,75
24ICHIBUKHCHYAN, ErikRUSR 157520005,038,0047,0022,50
25II+CZAJKOWSKI, AlanPOL180419005,037,0048,5022,00
26kSŁAWIŃSKI, MirosławPOLR 210722005,035,5044,5023,00
27kPOPOV, DenisRUSR 215422005,035,0045,0022,75
28II+WOJTUNIK, MaciejPOLR 147419005,034,0044,0019,50
29IMALECKI, JanuszPOLR 178120005,034,0044,0019,25
30IIKORECKI, PiotrPOL156318005,032,0041,0018,75
31II+SOŁTYK, LeszekPOLR 173519005,031,5043,5019,00
32IMARZEC, KrzysztofPOL166120005,030,5040,0018,25
33IITRZECIAK, BartoszPOLR 124018005,029,0036,0017,50
34IGRABARCZYK, SylwesterCZER 165320005,027,5036,0018,50
35IISKOMSKI, KarolPOL161018005,027,0035,5016,50
36ITYMOSZCZUK, KrzysztofPOL020004,536,0047,0022,75
37IWIELICZKO, MarekPOL020004,536,0046,5020,75
38I+ZARĘBSKI, CezaryPOLR 201721004,534,0044,5019,00
39IMILCHENKO, ValeriiRUS187020004,533,5041,5015,75
40II+GNIADO, RadosławPOLR 177519004,533,0043,5018,75
41II+TRENDOWSKI, MichałPOLR 152419004,532,0040,0018,75
42ILESIŃSKI, ZdzisławPOLR 193720004,530,5040,0018,25
43II+DALIGA, AnitaPOLR 134617004,529,0035,5015,25
44IINIKOLAENKO, RuslanRUS018004,526,5033,0013,00
45IIADAMOWICZ, PiotrPOL146518004,526,0035,5014,00
46IIMACKIEWICZ, MarcinPOL183118004,522,5029,0013,75
47IIRĘKAWEK, LechPOL018004,038,5049,5022,50
48IWOJTUNIK, PiotrPOL020004,033,0043,0016,25
49IIAUGUSTYNOWICZ, TadeuszPOL018004,032,0040,0015,50
50IIHENNIG, GrzegorzPOLR 138518004,030,0038,0015,50
51IIMŁOTKOWSKI, CezaryPOL150918004,029,5040,0015,00
52IIIJORDAN, AdamPOLR 109716004,029,5037,5013,75
53IVDUBICKI, MarianPOL014004,029,5037,0012,50
54IIBOHDANOWICZ, NikolaPOLR 107416004,028,5036,5012,50
55IIPIECZYSKI, ArkadiuszPOL143018004,028,0038,5014,00
56IIZARĘBSKA, LenaPOL123316004,028,0034,5011,00
57ISAPIERZYŃSKI, TadeuszPOLR 174520004,027,5036,0016,25
58IIORŁOWSKI, MirosławPOL159518004,024,5031,0011,75
59IIROSIŃSKI, MichałPOL140118003,533,0041,0011,75
60IIHARASIM, WiesławPOL018003,531,5041,0015,00
61IIPLICHTA, GrzegorzPOL018003,531,5040,5013,75
62IIIPIELACH, WojciechPOL122816003,529,5037,0011,50
63IIICIESZYŃSKI, ArturPOL123016003,525,0032,509,25
64IIIGRZYB, NorbertPOL016003,525,0032,0010,25
65IBADOWSKI, JózefPOL020003,524,5031,5011,25
66IIIKOWALSKI, BogdanPOL016003,524,5031,008,75
67IIIROSIŃSKI, DariuszPOL016003,031,5041,0012,25
68IIKRZYWICKI, PiotrPOL018003,031,0038,5011,00
69IIIPIELACH, JacekPOLR 138416003,030,5039,0010,00
70VBRUZDEWICZ, HubertPOL012003,026,0033,005,00
71IVKRAWCZYŃSKI, PawełPOL014003,021,5027,503,50
72IIIMICHAŁOWSKI, DamianPOL016003,021,0027,004,00
73IVERBICKAS, StanislovasRUS020002,531,0040,0010,00
74IIISTREPIKOWSKI, PawełPOL016002,527,5034,507,00
75IVFILIPIAK, BartoszPOL014002,524,0031,004,25
76IVZARĘBSKI, PiotrPOL014002,523,0030,002,75
77IVTOKARSKI, BartoszPOL014002,022,0028,001,50
78
GUZOWSKI, AdrianPOL010001,523,0030,000,75
79VWRONKOWSKI, ŁukaszPOL012001,523,0029,500,75

Comments