Saturday, April 19, 2014

GM Vallejo Pons wins Bangkok Open. 12-19.04.2014, Thailand

Final Ranking (9 Rounds)     games download

Rk.Tit
NameFEDRtgRtgIPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4  TB5 rtg+/-
1GMVallejo Pons FranciscoESP269326937.50.554.043.50640.56.7
2GMBarbosa OliverPHI258025807.50.552.042.75738.511.6
3GMGustafsson JanGER263426347.00.055.041.25538.04.5
4IMLiu QingnanCHN250025007.00.050.036.50637.012.9
5GMSocko BartoszPOL263526357.00.049.538.00535.0-3.6
6GMGomez John PaulPHI252425246.50.055.538.00537.07.8
7GMAtalik SuatTUR256225626.50.054.035.75638.55.2
8GMDzhumaev MaratUZB249624966.50.053.536.75536.07.4
9IMWohl Aleksandar H.AUS235523556.50.049.533.25634.515.7
10IMSaptarshi RoyIND243424346.50.048.533.75532.0-1.4
11IMNolte RolandoPHI241724176.50.045.533.25530.0-7.0
12GMSocko MonikaPOL245024506.50.045.531.00632.0-0.8
13GMLaylo DarwinPHI251125116.50.045.530.00534.5-2.7
14GMVenkatesh M.R.IND251525156.00.051.531.00633.0-5.4
15
Andador RolandoPHI227922796.00.050.031.00532.527.0
16FMTeerapabpaisit WisuwatTHA225022506.00.049.030.75532.523.3
17IMLahiri AtanuIND231123116.00.048.531.00431.56.2
18IMLodhi MahmoodPAK235823586.00.048.530.25532.54.8
19
Liu YanCHN226422646.00.048.529.25532.019.6
20FMKojima ShinyaJPN236123616.00.048.030.75433.51.5
21IMKuderinov KirillKAZ244824486.00.048.030.75431.5-3.5
22GMTorre EugenioPHI242724276.00.047.029.25432.0-4.4
23
Peng XiongjianCHN219321936.00.047.029.00528.569.6
24
Vaarala EricSWE228122816.00.044.027.75428.50.8
25GMSchebler GerhardGER245124515.50.053.530.50535.0-0.4
26CMNanjo RyosukeJPN232123215.50.046.027.00528.0-12.6
27
Sardana RishiAUS232023205.50.046.026.25430.0-4.1
28
Diaz ConradoPHI224622465.50.046.025.25428.5-0.9
29
Zhu YingCHN202720275.50.046.025.00426.046.2
30
Rohan AhujaIND215421545.50.045.025.00429.530.6
31
Causo DenielPHI229322935.50.045.024.75329.0-8.1
32FMSaeheng BoonsuebTHA220022005.50.045.023.25526.012.9
33GMLazarev VladimirFRA244124415.50.044.024.75427.0-19.4
34IMDale AriAUS231023105.50.043.524.25427.5-12.0
35FMBersamina PauloPHI232523255.50.043.023.50529.5-6.8
36
Hoffman RonNED206520655.50.043.022.25525.531.0
37IMKreisl RobertAUT243524355.50.042.526.00327.0-20.1
38
Asuela EllanPHI231223125.50.042.525.50428.5-32.1
39
Peng HongchiCHN005.50.042.524.00525.5
40
Nouri HamedPHI235523555.00.050.024.00531.00.0
41
Zhang ZijiCHN213521355.00.047.024.25328.024.8
42
Gotel MichaelPHI224622465.00.047.024.00427.08.7
43
Xu XiangyuCHN210121015.00.047.023.00327.025.0
44FMSauravh KhherdekarIND219621965.00.046.524.25327.06.6
45
Pranav VijayIND221722175.00.046.523.25426.5-6.9
46WGMSafranska AndaFRA228622865.00.046.521.75429.5-6.6
47WGMKulkarni BhaktiIND224622465.00.045.522.00327.5-5.8
48
Shukin AndreyRUS217521755.00.045.023.25425.51.4
49
Griffiths Paul VENG219621965.00.045.022.50427.09.0
50FMReilly TimAUS224522455.00.045.019.50526.0-6.8
51FMFrosch ErichAUT222922295.00.044.521.50428.08.3
52
Steinbrecht RalfGER219121915.00.044.024.00126.06.8
53WGMGu XiaobingCHN226522655.00.044.021.75328.0-7.3
54
Phadke SohanIND214621465.00.042.521.75326.51.4
55FMPitirotjirathon JirapakTHA227422745.00.042.521.00428.5-10.9
56
Tischendorf Michael Dr.GER221322135.00.042.519.75425.0-2.8
57
Arellano RobertPHI212221225.00.041.520.50425.53.5
58WIMZhou GuijueCHN220622065.00.041.520.50424.0-15.1
59
Alahakoon IsuruSRI212021205.00.041.019.50525.0-6.6
60IMMohota NishaIND225322535.00.041.018.50428.5-4.6
61FMAschenbrenner RobertAUT227922795.00.040.519.50325.0-21.1
62
Doostkam PIRI214621465.00.040.018.75325.0-0.4
63IMSorensen TorbenMLT235823585.00.038.019.25424.0-24.5
64
Bitoon JimsonPHI218221825.00.038.017.25425.0-3.0
65
Sadhu S AdithyaIND183518355.00.037.518.00423.046.8
66
Krumm JohannesGER199719975.00.037.516.50422.519.4
67
Lam Daniel King-WaiHKG211121115.00.037.016.00423.03.2
68
Tuomala TimoFIN224622465.00.036.519.50421.5-36.2
69FMWegerer FredAUT215721575.00.034.015.50423.5-19.5
70
Wang XinyueCHN212121215.00.031.515.50417.5-10.9
71
Hornell ColinSCO208220824.50.044.519.50223.016.5
72
Eriksson JonFIN214621464.50.042.518.75325.00.4
73CMPuccini JackAUS208820884.50.042.518.25323.08.3
74
Portugalera RicPHI218221824.50.042.017.25325.0-3.0
75WFMSavant RiyaIND193819384.50.041.019.25322.039.5
76WFMSwati MohotaIND204620464.50.040.516.25420.02.5
77IMBorsos BogdanUKR224722474.50.039.518.25321.5-19.2
78
Vinay Kurth KotiIND198019804.50.037.514.75420.07.5
79
Kohtz AndreasGER202120214.50.036.514.25319.5-20.5
80
Kienitz AndreGER213721374.50.033.514.25320.0-33.2
81
Thanarotrung RatchaphonTHA189318934.00.044.519.00423.037.8
82WIMThipsay Bagyashree SatheIND206120614.00.044.017.00320.5-2.3
83FMThompson Ian DENG221322134.00.043.515.75324.5-24.1
84
Eri PurnamaINA205320534.00.043.016.50321.015.3
85WCMTejaswini SagarIND193119314.00.042.018.00121.029.4
86
Wiwatanadate PoompongTHA207820784.00.041.014.25323.0-0.8
87
Jayaram R.IND196119614.00.039.515.00219.07.2
88
Hirt MarkusSUI204120414.00.039.014.25220.0-7.9
89
Low Zhen Yu CyrusSIN192119214.00.039.012.75320.011.1
90
Wismeijer JeroenNED206920694.00.038.512.50317.5-11.3
91
Markovitz NeilAUS199419944.00.037.512.00319.00.0
92
Kulpruethanon ThanadonTHA211321134.00.037.013.75319.0-23.7
93
Holming PatrickSWE200220024.00.037.013.50319.5-28.8
94
Hansing SaphongTHA189618964.00.037.013.00316.514.6
95
Sollid SteinNOR203420344.00.037.011.50420.0-5.8
96
Balasubramanian AkshajIND186518654.00.036.014.00316.54.1
97CMNorris Damian CFIJ204520454.00.036.013.75318.5-18.1
98
Tuorila KaiFIN210421044.00.035.012.25317.5-36.5
99
Sivara PoompatTHA199419944.00.035.011.25318.57.3
100
Calacday HenryPHI196119614.00.035.010.00417.0-5.6
101FMMenkinoski RisteMKD236823684.00.034.512.50414.0-7.9
102
Yutithamnon SurapoleTHA195919594.00.034.011.25317.5-3.5
103
Watharow SeanAUS191519154.00.032.011.50315.0-14.1
104
Darby PeterENG185618564.00.030.58.00414.00.4
105
Mccready MarkENG177017704.00.028.58.50412.013.9
106
Dungca RyanPHI220522053.50.046.517.50226.015.3
107
Kongsee UaychaiTHA227122713.50.041.014.50123.5-20.1
108
Baumgartner MartinAUT204120413.50.039.513.25320.03.3
109
Tobor DetlefGER213221323.50.038.512.75319.0-35.5
110
Frederiksen ErikDEN194719473.50.038.511.50317.5-5.7
111
Culasing MichaelPHI185718573.50.038.012.25317.014.6
112
Sandhiratne AkkarawutTHA166316633.50.036.513.50216.570.8
113
Akharaboollasez AkharinTHA190419043.50.036.511.75216.02.5
114
Liu HongyanCHN203820383.50.035.510.75317.5-18.6
115
Karasmaki SeppoFIN178617863.50.035.010.75216.517.7
116
Svensson GertSWE003.50.034.011.00315.5
117
Yao LiciaAUS152315233.50.034.09.50314.577.7
118
Frost PeterAUS180918093.50.033.010.00213.50.4
119WFMMilligan HelenNZL194019403.50.030.58.25215.5-12.3
120
Raja HarshitIND199619963.00.046.515.50222.514.9
121
Anant PrabhudesaiIND170317033.00.041.014.75120.032.0
122
Sanghera ParminderSCO003.00.040.012.00318.0
123
Arpijuntarangkoon JaradpongTHA197119713.00.038.09.00315.07.1
124
Mitev KrassenBUL003.00.036.510.25216.0
125CMAntoniazzi FrancescoAUS172917293.00.035.510.00213.510.5
126
Atthaworadej WoradejTHA175417543.00.034.510.25114.04.5
127
Trinkl AndreasGER181118113.00.033.06.50315.01.4
128WFMBolon KarelleFRA204120413.00.032.56.25214.0-32.0
129
Maneeratanasak ChanavuthTHA183618363.00.031.06.00210.5-24.6
130
Tianopart RuengyotTHA003.00.030.59.00113.5
131
Chander Mohan SharmaIND167116713.00.030.05.50312.09.3
132
Hutzheimer AlfredAUT198719873.00.029.07.50313.0-32.1
133
Ding Tze How DilwenMAS183118312.50.042.510.75216.53.5
134
Noel NicolasFRA002.50.033.56.75214.5
135WCMAtthaworadej WorasudaTHA174317432.50.032.58.50211.06.0
136
Fixmer EricLUX002.50.032.05.75211.5
137
Greenwood Martin CENG158715872.50.029.56.7519.0-2.4
138
Gates David AENG174217422.50.027.54.0029.0-2.1
139
Wuest AndreasSUI182018202.00.031.55.50011.0-25.2
140
Tan FischerSIN149414942.00.030.54.00110.0-2.1
141
Lie TerjeNOR153315332.00.029.03.5018.0-3.0
142
Srivatanakul PrichaTHA176117612.00.028.02.5027.0-13.5
143
Rao ManognaIND164516451.50.029.52.0005.5-40.8
144
Suresh SeethapathyIND153315331.50.026.52.5005.5-14.1
145
Rao ManasIND169616961.50.026.52.0003.5-77.4
146
Bashirinia OmidIRI200720071.00.036.55.7508.57.9
147
Jennewein NorbertGER185118510.00.027.00.0000.00.0


Kinoshita AkiraUSA180418040.00.027.00.0000.00.0


Laosaengpha NapatTHA000.00.027.00.0000.0

No comments:

Post a Comment