Li Chao wins Reykjavik Open. 4-12.03.2014

Final Ranking- top 30 (10 Rounds)  All result      games download

Rk.SNo
NameFEDRtgIRtgNPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 rtg+/-
12GMLi ChaoCHN270008.565.553.055.5012.6
211GMVan Kampen RobinNED260308.066.053.051.0019.3
314GMHansen EricCAN258708.064.551.551.0016.7
410GMRozentalis EduardasLTU262308.063.550.050.009.4
515GMOlafsson HelgiISL254625418.061.048.547.759.5
68GML'Ami ErwinNED264607.565.553.048.003.5
726GMHarika DronavalliIND248707.564.050.545.5019.9
818GMGretarsson Hjorvar SteinnISL251124757.562.050.545.7512.4
916GMStefansson HannesISL254125947.559.548.545.254.8
1030IMPanjwani RajaCAN246025497.557.045.040.750.0
111GMNaiditsch ArkadijGER270607.066.054.044.75-8.5
124GMRapport RichardHUN268107.065.552.542.25-1.6
1313GMRamirez AlejandroUSA259907.063.051.042.00-4.1
143GMBerkes FerencHUN268707.063.049.542.25-10.2
156GMJones Gawain C BENG265107.062.550.041.75-5.7
1634GMBrowne Walter S.USA244407.062.050.539.508.6
1721GMDanielsen HenrikISL250125157.061.049.041.500.9
189GMGajewski GrzegorzPOL263107.061.049.039.50-8.9
1931IMHamitevici VladimirMDA245607.061.048.540.253.0
2012GMGrandelius NilsSWE260007.060.548.040.50-7.5
2150WGMAbrahamyan TatevUSA237607.060.049.038.5020.4
2217GMMolner MackenzieUSA252807.059.548.540.75-4.5
2324GMColovic AleksandarMKD249307.058.047.040.25-3.5
2425GMKrush IrinaUSA249007.057.545.540.001.1
2533GMDjurhuus RuneNOR244707.057.045.038.00-0.2
2619GMPavlovic MilosSRB250607.056.045.037.50-7.7
275GMAmin Bassem Dr.EGY265706.571.057.543.25-1.8
2841IMBekker-Jensen SimonDEN241806.566.053.541.2515.5
297GMKobalia MikhailRUS264606.566.053.040.75-4.0
3072FMKvisvik BredeNOR225706.562.551.538.7537.0
255 players

Comments