Saturday, March 15, 2014

GM Truong Son Nguyen Ngoc wins 4th HDBank Cup International Open Chess tournament. 10-15.03.2014 Ho Chi Minh City, Vietnam

Final Ranking (9 Rounds)    games download

Rk.SNoTit
NameFEDRtgPts. TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 rtg+/-
13GMNguyen Ngoc Truong SonVIE26137.01.5550.539.257.9
24GMZhang ZhongSIN26007.01.0552.539.2511.1
31GMLe Quang LiemVIE27097.00.5654.540.750.7
49IMNguyen Duc HoaVIE24966.50.0651.534.0011.9
520IMYap Kim StevenPHI24076.50.0649.033.2512.0
62GMNi HuaCHN26586.50.0548.532.50-4.2
742
Tran Quoc DungVIE22706.00.0645.527.5032.5
817IMNguyen Van HuyVIE24146.00.0546.527.258.9
95GMLu ShangleiCHN25586.00.0449.030.50-1.9
1018IMPrasanna Raghuram RaoIND24106.00.0447.529.757.6
118GMShyam Sundar M.IND25076.00.0445.530.25-11.0
1223IMDimakiling OliverPHI23646.00.0442.526.5014.7
1368FMDang Hoang SonVIE20435.50.0549.027.0067.9
1431IMDuong The AnhVIE23355.50.0543.521.757.6
1535
Yeoh Li TianMAS23205.50.0542.020.507.9
1613IMKuderinov KirillKAZ24545.50.0445.525.25-6.5
1716IMShyam Nikil P.IND24315.50.0444.527.50-7.3
1833WGMMuminova NafisaUZB23225.50.0440.522.75-0.6
1915GMTu Hoang ThongVIE24345.50.0439.523.50-11.9
2019IMWynn Zaw HtunMYA24085.50.0438.022.00-11.8
2128WGMSukandar Irine KharismaINA23435.50.0436.020.75-24.0
2211IMDiu ViacheslavRUS24745.50.0346.026.75-3.0
236GMGomez John PaulPHI25345.50.0345.525.50-10.0
2436
Fang YanCHN23075.50.0344.024.7516.4
2532FMBersamina PauloPHI23265.50.0339.522.75-1.5
2621IMNitin S.IND23785.00.0533.018.00-20.9
2724FMPham ChuongVIE23535.00.0445.020.7512.3
2858FMNguyen Anh KhoiVIE21475.00.0444.522.7544.4
2948WIMHoang Thi Nhu YVIE22105.00.0437.520.50-2.8
3025FMTran Tuan MinhVIE23535.00.0434.019.00-27.0
3112GMNguyen Anh DungVIE24695.00.0346.524.25-16.1
3238
Vo Thanh NinhVIE22995.00.0346.022.7518.3
3329IMNguyen Van HaiVIE23415.00.0344.022.2511.9
3414WGMKashlinskaya AlinaRUS24405.00.0343.021.50-17.3
357GMDao Thien HaiVIE25085.00.0341.020.25-18.4
3637
Tran Manh TienVIE23044.50.0441.517.25-6.6
3730IMBoricsev OlegHUN23394.50.0432.015.00-22.8
3847FMTin JingyaoSIN22254.50.0348.523.0030.1
3943WGMHoang Thi Bao TramVIE22694.50.0344.019.5010.8
4060
Nguyen Sy HungVIE21314.50.0343.518.0019.0
4140CMTran Thanh TuVIE22774.50.0343.018.5012.8
4252
Vo Dai Hoai DucVIE21874.50.0340.016.757.7
4334FMHoang Canh HuanVIE23214.50.0339.015.75-3.2
4427IMPham Le Thao NguyenVIE23494.50.0336.015.50-17.3
4549FMPham Duc ThangVIE22014.00.0445.017.0016.2
4626IMEmojong ElijahUGA23504.00.0439.014.00-33.6
4755FMLiu XiangyiSIN21594.00.0347.020.0032.5
4861WFMLe Hoang Tran ChauVIE21244.00.0345.519.7528.5
4944IMTu Hoang ThaiVIE22504.00.0344.515.500.5
5051WIMVo Thi Kim PhungVIE21974.00.0343.517.5012.9
5139CMNguyen Hoang NamVIE22814.00.0339.514.50-18.3
5256
Pham Thi Thu HienVIE21584.00.0338.515.0011.1
5341IMBorsos BogdanUKR22714.00.0336.511.75-17.1
5454WIMIvana Maria FurtadoIND21774.00.0334.512.75-16.2
5546IMTon That Nhu TungVIE22354.00.0240.517.50-0.4
5677
Nguyen Dang Hong PhucVIE18704.00.0237.014.5044.1
5750WIMLe Kieu Thien KimVIE21993.50.0343.014.75-4.8
5822IMVijayalakshmi SubbaramanIND23653.50.0337.012.00-25.6
5975
Tran Thi Mong ThuVIE19093.50.0336.09.5020.5
6073CMLe Minh HoangVIE19313.50.0332.010.0017.4
6159WFMLe Thi Phuong LienVIE21433.50.0330.56.75-24.1
6279
Frost PeterAUS17813.50.0328.57.7527.6
6376
Nguyen Truong Bao TranVIE18893.50.0327.55.257.8
6445
Tran Ngoc LanVIE22443.50.0238.012.25-25.0
6565
Duong Thuong CongVIE20783.50.0234.09.25-9.9
6653WIMPham Bich NgocVIE21863.50.0233.510.50-19.6
6771WFMDoan Thi Van AnhVIE19943.50.0231.08.253.2
6857
Tong Thai HungVIE21513.50.0141.012.75-0.2
6969
Tran Le Dan ThuyVIE20053.00.0337.59.506.2
7074
Luu Duc HaiVIE19133.00.0328.55.00-6.0
7164
Ngo Thi Kim TuyenVIE20833.00.0236.511.25-8.4
7267
Nguyen Phuoc TamVIE20553.00.0140.513.0014.6
7362
Doan Van DucVIE21243.00.0138.011.00-5.4
7470
Ngo Thi Kim CuongVIE19952.50.0238.59.75-0.3
7566
Tran Minh ThangVIE20712.50.0233.09.50-4.3
7663
Tran Quang KhaiVIE20912.00.0129.02.50-53.3
7778
Wolfaardt FrancoisRSA17851.00.0128.00.50-24.0
7880
Pham Hoang Nhat AnhVIE15130.50.0028.01.00-9.6
7910IMNguyen Huynh Minh HuyVIE24760.00.0027.00.000.0

72
Siew Kit-Tze MarkMAS19920.00.0027.00.000.0


No comments:

Post a Comment