Monday, December 9, 2013

WGM Atousa Pourkashiyan wins Iran Women National Championship, 30.11-08.12.2013

Games download     Photo gallery      Official page

source: ircf.ir


RkTitNameFEDELOPts. TB1  TB2  TB3 rtg+/-
1WGMPourkashiyan AtousaIRI23349.066.060.520556.6
2WIMHejazipour MitraIRI22748.566.060.520426.9
3WGMKhademalsharieh SarasadatIRI22988.067.061.52061-3.0
4WFMAsgarizadeh MinooIRI21177.566.561.0207922.8
5WIMHakimifard GhazalIRI22386.568.563.02050-17.1
6WFMDerakhshani DorsaIRI20876.567.062.520447.9
7WIMGhader Pour ShayestehIRI22236.066.062.52051-21.8
8
Gholami Orimi AnahitaIRI18176.063.560.5203141.8
9
Lotfi AylarIRI18836.058.054.5192515.0
10
Alijanzadeh MohadesehIRI18465.562.559.0196720.5
11
Afshar NiushaIRI19925.562.057.51909-14.1
12
Rahimi TaraIRI19155.558.055.01910-1.4
13
Alinasab MobinaIRI18385.556.053.0196021.9
14
Zahedifar AnahitaIRI18165.554.551.5189414.9
15
Shams NegharIRI17695.551.048.0187823.1
16
Alavi HomaIRI19695.547.544.51821-26.0
17
Hashemi Seyed FatemehIRI16685.043.540.5180623.0
18
Aliakbari HaniehIRI17554.550.047.018251.4
19
Karimi YeganehIRI18394.548.045.01797-20.1
20
Kalantari SedighehIRI17723.555.551.01887-6.2
21
Bazzazi ElnazIRI17883.049.546.51819-28.0
22
Khachatourians TeniIRI17353.048.545.51802-44.7
23
Vagoohian RamilaIRI16953.047.544.51804-13.5
24
Haghshenas ZahraIRI17853.047.544.51796-32.4

No comments:

Post a Comment

Best