IM Vladislav Kovalev wins 47th Ilmar Raud Memorial 1-7.07.2013 Viljandi, Estonia


Final Ranking ( 9 Round)  Official page  Games download

Rk
NameFEDELOPts TB1  TB2  TB3 
1IMKovalev VladislavBLR25587.042.553.549.5
2IMAgopov MikaelFIN24297.039.550.046.5
3GMKveinys AloyzasLTU24796.540.051.047.0
4GMMiezis NormundsLAT25496.538.550.045.5
5GMNeiksans ArtursLAT25546.537.549.044.5
6GMKulaots KaidoEST25816.537.048.044.0
7IMSipila VilkaFIN24236.039.049.045.5
8GMKanep MeelisEST25126.037.048.043.5
9GMEhlvest JaanUSA26236.036.547.543.0
10GMVolodin AleksandrEST24856.036.547.043.5
11IMBerzinsh RolandLAT24006.034.044.540.5
12
Bernotas ArtursLAT22816.032.543.039.5
13GMKhalifman AlexanderRUS26305.539.550.046.0
14
Krupenski JuriEST22995.537.047.043.5
15FMShishkov AndreiEST23755.536.547.043.0
16
Dubrovin RobertEST21975.536.546.043.5
17GMSriram JhaIND24375.535.045.040.5
18
Valner UkuEST22155.534.044.040.5
19IMSepp OlavEST24425.534.043.041.0
20IMKrivonosov OlegLAT24715.533.544.040.0
21
Koop VyacheslavEST21815.533.042.039.5
22IMSeeman TarvoEST23765.039.550.046.0
23
Ladva OttomarEST23105.039.547.046.5
24GMShvyrjov IgorEST24615.037.547.544.0
25IMLauk UlarEST24035.036.047.043.0
26
Tominga EkeEST19935.035.544.041.5
27
Peebo KalleEST05.035.046.042.0
28
Petrov DmitriEST18895.035.045.041.0
29
Kanep SiimEST21835.033.043.040.0
30
Starcevs DmitrijsLAT21395.032.040.538.0
31
Soskov VjatsheslavEST22784.538.548.545.0
32
Sirosh IljaEST20334.532.542.539.0
33
Korstin MarisEST22224.532.542.039.0
34
Kuusk AndresEST21544.532.541.038.5
35
Tuul TarmoEST20624.532.039.537.5
36WIMFomina TatyanaEST22224.531.540.538.0
37
Kukk SanderEST22014.531.040.037.0
38
Taliharm AndrusEST04.531.038.536.5
39
Narva MaiEST18544.530.039.036.5
40WIMTsiganova MonikaEST21104.526.033.031.0
41
Soot MargusEST21164.033.042.539.0
42
Teemae LeoEST20524.032.039.038.5
43
Tominga AgoEST04.031.541.537.5
44FMNarva JaanEST23004.030.540.537.0
45
Raudsepp TeetEST04.030.539.536.5
46WCMNarva TriinEST20834.030.538.036.0
47
Akkanen TimoFIN17514.030.038.035.5
48WFMNarva Regina R.EST20484.028.538.035.5
49
Orlov RomanEST04.028.036.533.0
50
Nero GeorgEST16664.027.535.032.5
51
Bondarenko DmitryRUS19524.027.036.033.5
52
Bouwmans ErikNED17634.025.032.030.0
53
Saag Enith LiEST17154.022.529.028.5
54
Kastelijn ToineNED19713.532.541.538.5
55
Golubeva MarijaLAT18173.531.040.038.0
56
Ruus ReinEST03.528.035.032.5
57
Lumiste ReneEST17683.528.034.534.0
58
Chukavin KirillEST18713.525.532.530.5
59
Viikmaa KarmenEST03.524.030.528.5
60
Tobre AndresEST03.028.035.032.5
61
Staub MadisEST03.026.033.531.0
62
Pedoson Georg AleksanderEST03.024.031.029.0
63
Luht VelloEST03.023.531.529.0
64
Komlev HeinoEST03.021.527.527.0
65
Polendik TiinaEST03.021.527.527.0
66
Tonso LiinaEST02.527.033.531.5
67
Urgas JaanEST02.525.032.530.0
68
Telenius KimmoFIN16822.026.032.031.5
69
Vainula ReneEST02.024.529.529.0
70
Merendi ElisabethEST01.022.529.527.5

Comments