GM Simen Agdestein wins 15th Sant Marti Open 13-21.07.2013 Barcelona, Spain

Simen Agdestein (source:Wikipedia)

Official page,   Games download
Rk
NameFEDELORNPts TB1  TB2  TB3  TB4 
1GMAgdestein SimenNOR256708.554.043.50.044.0
2GMKovchan AlexanderUKR257707.055.543.00.038.0
3GMFirman NazarUKR252607.054.542.50.038.5
4GMFlores Rios MauricioCHI249207.048.036.00.037.0
5IMAsis Gargatagli HipolitoESP248724826.554.542.50.037.0
6GMNikolov MomchilBUL253806.553.041.00.035.0
7GMGrigoryan Karen H.ARM255006.552.041.50.034.5
8GMCruz CristhianPER249925016.550.039.50.034.5
9IMArenas DavidCOL243706.549.039.00.034.5
10GMOrtiz Suarez Isan ReynaldoCUB261225676.547.037.00.031.0
11FMAnurag MhamalIND241806.545.535.50.032.0
12IMPrasca Sosa RafaelVEN242606.544.033.50.031.5
13IMDvirnyy DanyyilITA254906.053.040.50.034.0
14GMHayrapetyan HovikARM248606.050.540.00.033.0
15
Garcia Blanco OmarESP225322466.046.037.50.028.5
16GMCuartas Jaime AlexanderCOL248424976.045.535.00.029.5
17IMSequera Paolini JoseVEN239406.043.535.50.031.5
18IMAloma Vidal RobertESP242124086.042.032.00.028.5
19IMValsecchi AlessioITA241206.041.533.00.028.0
20IMPanelo MarceloARG242824296.037.530.50.026.0
21IMLorenzo De La Riva LazaroESP243324295.550.539.00.031.0
22IMGallego Alcaraz Andres FelipeCOL241405.548.537.00.030.0
23
Silva Luis Neves DaPOR221805.548.039.50.029.5
24IMPulvett DanielVEN240505.547.038.50.030.5
25IMBellia FabrizioITA241505.547.036.50.031.0
26IMEscobar Forero AlderCOL246624595.545.535.50.031.5
27FMArvola BenjaminNOR234705.545.035.50.028.5
28IMPerpinya Rofes Lluis MariaESP240023975.545.034.50.028.5
29IMKhaetsky RomanUKR242405.544.534.00.029.5
30WIMSalazar Aura CristinaCOL220005.544.033.50.024.5
31IMGetz NicolaiNOR235305.543.532.00.027.0
32GMMunoz Pantoja MiguelESP245724785.543.035.50.028.0
33IMFernandez Romero ErnestoESP248024705.543.033.50.027.0
34IMEnchev IvajloBUL244805.539.030.50.026.0
35IMValdes Romero LeonardoCRC244424075.537.529.50.025.0
36IMGullaksen EirikNOR238005.045.535.00.025.0
37FMEggleston David JENG236305.045.035.00.026.5
38FMLovik Lasse OsteboNOR231105.045.034.50.025.5
39IMSatyapragyan SwayangsuIND246405.044.534.50.030.0
40
Christiansen Johan-SebastianNOR215505.044.534.50.024.5
41FMSanchez Ibern MarcESP240823835.042.033.50.029.5
42
Salomon JohanNOR221105.042.032.00.021.0
43IMGuerrero Sierra Juan CarlosCOL222705.041.534.00.027.0
44FMAlvarado Diaz AlejandroESP231322855.040.030.50.024.5
45
Haug JohannesNOR204205.036.029.00.023.0
46FMPosada Juan ManuelCOL210105.033.025.00.017.0
47
Nadal Fajardo RicardESP191319325.031.525.00.018.5
48IMVehi Bach Victor ManuelESP230823314.548.038.00.027.5
49FMMinko VladimirRUS231204.545.535.00.025.5
50CMRamirez Garcia Jorge AlbertoMEX230322434.545.035.50.026.0
51FMHernando Rodrigo Julio AntonioESP232723154.545.035.00.026.0
52
Dalo HermesVEN214804.543.534.50.024.0
53MKLeiro Giralt DanielESP222022264.542.533.50.025.0
54
Basencyan MarkARM213004.542.032.50.021.0
55FMCapellades Subirana MarcESP226022384.541.532.50.024.5
56
Blandon Luis GuillermoCOL199304.541.532.50.022.5
57FMLarsen KarstenDEN227004.539.531.50.023.5
58
Pettersen Joar GullestadNOR194404.539.031.00.020.5
59
Uribe Arteaga DanielCOL227422654.538.029.50.024.0
60
Jaramillo Ochoa MateoCOL207404.538.029.00.021.5
61CMGuttulsrud Odd MartinNOR221204.537.028.50.022.0
62
Grebstad Kjell BorreNOR200504.536.528.50.018.0
63
Vatkali DimitraGRE196404.535.028.00.018.5
64
Vargas Drechsler CarlosESP190318704.533.026.00.018.0
65IMDukaczewski PiotrPOL222604.045.537.00.024.0
66FMSorm DanielCZE230404.044.536.50.026.0
67GMLaxman R.R.IND240104.044.534.00.025.0
68FMForsaa EspenNOR229304.043.033.50.023.5
69FMThakur AkashIND223404.040.532.00.023.0
70
Blandon Villa Diego FCOL219604.040.531.00.019.0
71
Galopoulos NikolaosGRE234304.039.029.50.023.0
72MKMartorell Aguado JoanESP216721994.038.529.50.019.0
73
Cervello Tost FerranESP204920314.038.031.00.020.0
74
Zapata Arbelaez EstivenCOL200104.038.029.50.020.5
75NMRidameya Tatche Jose MiguelESP199119974.037.529.50.018.5
76
Manelidou MariaGRE203004.037.528.50.018.5
77WIMReal Pereyra Diana CarimeMEX207604.034.027.00.015.5
78
Kjolberg Jens HjorthNOR199904.033.527.50.017.5
79IMSaptarshi RoyIND244703.546.035.00.026.0
80GMPerez Mitjans OrelvisESP249524843.543.534.50.023.0
81MKHerms Agullo JordiESP213021243.541.532.00.019.0
82
Castillo Escario YolandaESP199719863.539.030.00.017.0
83MKPellus Ruiz JosepESP217121633.537.528.00.017.5
84
Fernandez Aguilar FranciscoESP204020423.537.029.50.016.5
85MKHeredia Tarrats AmadeuESP209821513.536.028.50.016.5
86
Fabregas Fontanet AntonioESP204520473.535.027.00.019.0
87MKMeza Martinez Alcides IvanHON213621623.535.026.00.014.0
88
Cervello I Tost RogerESP195418963.534.527.50.014.0
89
Tahay AlexisFRA194403.534.526.50.016.5
90
Saez Coma AlejandroESP202520073.534.526.50.014.5
91
Ofstad SigurdNOR200703.533.526.00.015.0
92
Velez Alvarez Laura CamilaCOL177403.533.025.50.016.5
93
Lopez Perdomo Juan DavidCOL210021253.533.025.50.012.0
94
Carlsen Ellen OenNOR194703.532.525.50.013.5
95CMMaltsev LeonidUKR198503.531.024.00.012.5
96
Ramirez Medina VictorESP201220163.530.524.50.014.5
97
Barba Rios EnricESP19569703.529.022.00.012.0
98
Harstad ChristianNOR194203.527.520.50.09.5
99FMGomez Jurado Luis AlbertoESP227322723.047.036.00.024.0
100NMAnguera Maestro JaimeESP218021823.042.030.50.017.5
101WCMHernandez ZaidaVEN199803.036.028.50.015.0
102
Tarrago Domingo MiguelESP203420233.035.527.50.016.5
103MKSeverri Arrese CarlosESP190519363.031.024.50.013.0
104WFMCherednichenko ElenaUKR216702.541.531.00.016.5
105WFMFrank-Nielsen MarieDEN201602.537.529.00.015.0
106MKAmores Gago JavierESP216721432.537.528.00.015.0
107
Lien Kjell HakonNOR191002.536.528.50.014.0
108
Barcelo Sola DavidESP207520382.536.026.50.013.5
109
Montell Zabay AlbertoESP202620832.534.526.50.015.0
110
Calderon Alzate Ivan AlejandroESP188218802.531.525.00.011.0
111
Quero Ortega JuanESP180918032.531.024.00.011.0
112
Julian Barrachina LluisESP021632.531.023.50.08.5
113
Andersen GuttormNOR177202.529.523.00.09.5
114
De Azua Arpi RafaelESP194319492.037.528.50.014.0
115
Ortiz De Latierro Olivella AitorESP207820792.035.527.00.013.5
116
Barragan Hernandez ManelESP188918741.534.025.00.08.0
117
Jacobsen Maria PitzNOR181401.036.028.00.08.0
118
Zemlicka VitCZE201601.033.525.00.04.5

Comments