GM Mikhail Simantsev wins Karvina Open,29.06-07.07 2013, Czech Republic

Final Ranking (9 Round)   games download

Rk.NameFEDELORn TB1  TB2  TB3 Krtg+/-
1GMSimantsev MikhailUKR245424547.042.554.0103.9
2FMZwardon VojtechCZE239123917.042.553.5108.7
3Obrusnik MichalPOL223022306.541.552.01528.8
4Kosiorek MarekPOL234023406.540.552.0158.3
5IMKireev AlekseiRUS231023106.540.550.0105.0
6FMTymrakiewicz RafalPOL222222226.539.049.01520.7
7IMJaworski MiroslawPOL229322936.538.049.510-1.1
8FMSobek JaroslavCZE231923196.042.053.5158.7
9GMIvanov Mikhail MRUS239223926.042.053.0100.2
10Mroziak MaciejPOL216921696.039.551.01528.4
11Orzechowski JacekPOL224022406.037.547.515-5.4
12GMVelicka PetrCZE243324336.037.047.510-9.2
13Zimniok LubomirCZE214921496.036.044.0153.9
14Chladny RomanSVK208820886.034.544.51514.1
15FMOlsar JaroslavCZE227922795.539.050.015-7.9
16FMLys JosefCZE218221825.538.047.51520.7
17Tylecek DrahomirCZE192119215.537.544.51521.3
18Novosadova KristynaCZE217921795.537.047.5153.8
19Kolar StanislavCZE205820585.534.043.51516.2
20Fargac MartinCZE214821485.533.544.015-12.3
Weissmann LukasCZE213621365.533.544.015-1.8
22WFMMiturova MagdalenaCZE212121215.532.542.515-13.5
23Maroszczyk WieslawCZE195619565.532.540.0158.7
24Karhanek PavelCZE207120715.036.045.51511.4
25FMZabystrzan PavelCZE230023005.035.545.515-36.0
Richterova NatasaCZE205020505.035.545.5154.7
27Madynski PawelPOL208320835.035.045.5151.8
28Klus MaciejPOL180018005.034.044.51536.6
29Taus MartinCZE213421345.034.044.015-10.5
30Borovicka BohumilCZE200020005.032.541.015-14.6
31Sawicki MikolajPOL202420245.030.538.515-19.8
32Szotkowski JakubCZE218321834.538.549.015-6.2
33Geffert MichalCZE194119414.536.544.51515.1
34Radecki PetrCZE202120214.535.045.015-7.9
35Olsar ZdenekCZE195619564.534.544.0150.0
36Reznicek MarcelCZE210921094.532.542.015-17.3
37Stehlik JiriCZE198619864.532.541.515-7.2
38Konecny VladimirCZE183918394.532.041.5155.7
39Kostka VitCZE188318834.531.542.015-0.8
40Brazina DavidCZE194819484.530.538.515-17.5
41Szneider KazimierzPOL180918094.530.039.515-15.0
42Vahala TomasCZE185918594.528.037.515-23.5
43Kusak LubomirCZE168616864.527.535.530-1.2
44Hurta JiriCZE188318834.033.042.530-39.0
45Bausano MichaelCZE177417744.032.541.5156.4
46Gil KarelCZE187818784.031.541.015-4.9
47Broda MichalCZE181718174.031.540.515-4.1
48Krajcovic FilipCZE169916994.030.036.5151.4
49Koci TomasCZE169716974.029.537.53012.6
50Havelka OndrejCZE163616364.029.036.51511.7
51Petrov NikolajCZE179917994.028.536.515-19.6
52Dobrucki TymoteuszPOL147314734.028.536.01532.0
53Kaplita LadislavCZE161204.028.534.0
54Snopek JiriCZE186918694.027.536.515-36.9
55Repak JanCZE159915994.026.532.53022.5
56Gruszka AlesCZE154615464.026.034.030-5.7
57Kubiniok StanislawPOL156315633.532.541.51536.5
58Pilch DavidCZE160816083.529.536.01516.4
59Ocko DominikCZE143414343.529.036.53044.4
60Ochmyt JakubCZE152215223.528.037.01522.6
61Horvath TomasCZE148914893.527.535.01521.3
62Zimniokova MarketaCZE153315333.527.534.5151.5
63Folwarczny MarekCZE173817383.524.032.515-41.8
64Lipus DrahomirCZE157715773.523.030.015-13.2
65Opela RadekCZE128303.520.026.0
66Stetz JanCZE170117013.026.533.515-28.5
67Kopel WojciechPOL147914793.026.034.51513.5
68Kutalek JanCZE182718273.024.533.030-114.9
69Tyburec ZdenekCZE169816983.024.532.530-35.1
70Mikesch DaliborCZE110003.024.531.5
71Storek MatejCZE129703.024.531.0
72Neumann FilipCZE125003.021.527.5
73Gerekova EliskaCZE125003.021.026.0
74Soukup OndrejCZE110002.523.029.5
75Hahn SebastianCZE002.025.532.0
76Szotkowski DavidCZE131713172.023.530.530-17.4
77Brzy DavidCZE001.023.029.5

Comments