GM Nidjat Mamedov wins Open Teplice, 15-23.06.2013 Teplice, Czech Republic


Final Ranking (9 Round)  official page

Rk.NameFEDRtgClub/City TB1  TB2  TB3 
1GMMamedov NidjatAZE2602Azerbaijan7.042.554.0
2GMBabula VlastimilCZE2581Agentura 64 Grygov7.041.553.0
3GMKrejci JanCZE2503Tatran Litovel7.041.053.0
4GMNeiksans ArtursLAT2549Latvia7.041.052.0
5IMPlischki SebastianGER2386Germany7.041.051.5
6GMAndreev EduardUKR2498Sk Slavia Orlova7.040.552.0
7IMSmirnov ArtemRUS2422Russia7.039.050.5
8GMSimantsev MikhailUKR2454Ukraine7.036.547.0
9GMBoros DenesHUN2498Hungary6.543.054.0
10IMZaragatski IljaGER2486Germany6.542.053.0
11GMTeske HenrikGER2514Germany6.045.556.5
12GMRausis IgorsCZE2532Beskydska Sachova Skola O.S.6.043.055.0
13GMKislinsky AlexejCZE2565Sk Slavia Orlova6.040.552.0
14Wieczorek OskarPOL2353KSz Polonia Wroclaw6.039.550.5
15IMBurg TwanNED2481Netherlands6.039.550.5
16IMLuch MichalPOL2432Poland6.038.550.0
17IMSimacek PavelCZE2467Agentura 64 Grygov6.038.549.0
18FMKantans TomsLAT2320Latvia6.038.549.0
19IMPlat VojtechCZE2445Tz Trinec6.038.048.0
20IMStachowiak KamilPOL2474Poland6.037.549.0
21IMBaumegger SiegfriedAUT2474Austria6.037.048.0
22IMJurcik MarianSVK2525Slovakia6.036.547.5
23IMCernousek LukasCZE2463Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.S.6.036.546.5
24Weichhold PawelPOL2382AKSz Hetman Politechnika Koszalin6.036.047.0
25WGMMamedjarova TurkanAZE2249Azerbaijan6.035.545.0
26GMKasparov SergeyBLR2482Belorussia6.035.045.0
27GMManik MikulasSVK2413Tj Spartak Tos Zebrak6.033.544.5
28IMDolezal RadoslavCZE2375Tj Praha-Pankrac5.540.051.0
29GMLechtynsky JiriCZE2361Qcc Ceske Budejovice5.540.050.5
30IMKanovsky DavidCZE2385Agentura 64 Grygov5.540.050.0
31FMJurcik MartinSVK2350Slovakia5.539.049.0
32IMFreisler PavelCZE2322Sk Holdia Dp Praha5.539.048.5
33IMWeinzettl ErnstAUT2297Austria5.535.046.0
34IMVavra PavelCZE2364Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna5.535.046.0
35CMSadilek PeterAUT2267Austria5.535.045.5
36Ulanowski KarolPOL2083Poland5.534.544.0
37Cajbel MaciejPOL2191Poland5.534.543.0
38Thestrup SixtenDEN2137Dänemark5.534.043.5
39GMKristiansen JensDEN2412Dänemark5.534.043.0
40Balin JanCZE2342Tj Tatran Zkz Podborany5.533.543.0
41WGMMamedjarova ZeinabAZE2264Azerbaijan5.532.542.5
42Nguyen Thai Dai VanCZE2171MSS Interchess5.532.542.0
43Turner RadekCZE2114Sk Gordic Jihlava5.531.538.5
44FMHrbolka LadislavCZE2133Chess Most5.038.547.0
45FMJedlicka AlesCZE22312222 Sk Polabiny5.036.547.0
46FMBartos JanCZE2196Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna5.036.046.5
47WGMPtacnikova LenkaISL2255Taflfelag Hellir5.034.544.0
48Mikes JanCZE2038Sk Spartak Usti N.L.5.034.542.0
49Jacobsen BoDEN2312Dänemark5.034.044.0
50IMBures JaroslavCZE2399Agentura 64 Grygov5.034.044.0
51Toman OndrejCZE2052Tj Sokol Udlice5.034.043.5
52FMKozak MilosCZE2166Sk Era Postovni Sporitelna5.033.542.5
53Schou-Moldt ThomasDEN2212Dänemark5.033.043.5
54Partys PetrCZE1976SK Stare Mesto5.032.543.0
55Horak AlesCZE1977Tj Sokol Udlice5.032.543.0
56Rubes JanCZE2139Sk Teplice5.032.541.5
57Janda ZdenekCZE2145Sk Decin5.032.042.5
58Volek RadomirCZE2073Sk Union Louny5.032.039.0
59Stone Andrew MENG2202Watford Chess Club5.031.541.0
60Klakurka StanislavCZE1936Sk Union Louny5.031.040.5
61Horak JiriCZE2196Tj Slovan Jirkov5.031.040.0
62Grichkevitch GillesFRA2155Tour Blanche Paris5.030.040.0
63Vykouk JanCZE2039Chess Most5.030.038.5
64Zahour IvanCZE2079Sk Teplice5.029.538.5
65Chmelik JiriCZE2001Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.5.028.037.5
66Saffova MichaelaCZE1717Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.5.026.034.0
67Hrbolka LadislavCZE2164Chess Most4.538.047.5
68GMKempinski RobertPOL2587Sk Rapid Pardubice, O.S.4.537.544.5
69IMBiolek RichardCZE2412Agentura 64 Grygov4.536.543.5
70FMBerry Stephen HENG2330Wimbledon Chess Club4.535.546.5
71Slampa JanCZE2070Tj Sokol Udlice4.534.543.0
72FMFurman BorisRUS2198Russia4.534.044.5
73Stastny PetrCZE2085Sk Teplice4.534.044.0
74Pedersen Henrik BoldingDEN2111Dänemark4.534.043.5
75Kaluzny MatyasCZE1958Tj Sokol Udlice4.531.039.0
76Smolik BorisCZE1964Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4.530.539.5
77Jensen LeifDEN2029Dänemark4.529.539.5
78Brem StephanGER20654.529.538.0
79Ksana VaclavCZE2106Chess Most4.529.537.5
80Treppendahl TrineDEN2009Dänemark4.529.039.5
81Valenta PetrCZE1963Chess Most4.529.037.5
82Cenek MiroslavCZE1878Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4.528.535.5
83Gratze MichaelAUT2006Austria4.527.536.0
84Kudela StanislavCZE1936Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice4.526.535.5
85FMTuma JakubCZE2303Sk Holdia Dp Praha4.035.542.5
86Gungl TheoGER1916Germany4.035.042.0
87Steiner BrunoAUT2169Austria4.034.543.5
88Pavlicek PetrCZE1954Sk Loko Praha4.034.542.5
89Badelka OlgaBLR1817Belorussia4.032.040.5
90Kula DominikCZE1894MSS Interchess4.032.039.5
91Vrchotka JosefCZE2001Sk Teplice4.031.542.0
92Ta Van DuyCZE1968Chess Most4.031.541.0
93Friml AntoninCZE2124Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.4.031.541.0
94Okrouhlik ZdenekCZE1863Sk Teplice4.031.039.5
95Majerik VladimirCZE1887Sk Union Louny4.031.038.5
96Rasmussen HenningDEN1812Dänemark4.030.537.5
97Zima TomasCZE1832Sk Spartak Usti N.L.4.030.038.5
98Plug ArjanNED1933Netherlands4.030.037.5
99Hadraba VladimirCZE2216Sk Teplice4.030.037.0
100Hansen Henrik DamgaardDEN1801Dänemark4.030.037.0
101Bazantova MarieCZE1968Sk Spartak Usti N.L.4.029.539.5
102Vales VaclavCZE2176Sk Decin4.029.539.5
103Grussova HelenaCZE1997Tj Klasterec Nad Ohri4.029.538.0
104Riha JaroslavCZE2035Sk Spartak Usti N.L.4.028.035.5
105Tejkal JiriCZE1971Sk Loko Praha4.026.535.5
106Jirasek JiriCZE1982Tj Slovan Jirkov4.026.535.5
107Marek MatyasCZE2026MSS Interchess4.026.532.0
108Papay MarekCZE1966Sk Decin4.026.034.0
109Hanzlik DanielCZE1767Chess Most4.025.532.5
110Krutsky MartinCZE1736Sk Teplice3.530.539.0
111Bublik FrantisekCZE1688Sk Teplice3.530.038.0
112Goc VlastimilCZE2023Sk Decin3.529.537.5
113Papay JindrichCZE1947Sk Decin3.529.038.5
114Babicka MichalCZE1710Sk Decin3.529.037.0
115Sigurdsson Jakob SaevarISL1768Island3.529.036.0
116Kaluzny JiriCZE1809Tj Sokol Udlice3.528.535.5
117Bobek DanielCZE1664Sk Teplice3.527.535.5
118Horyna JosefCZE1875Tj Sokol Praha-Vrsovice3.527.535.0
119Parpel PetrCZE1778Tj Neratovice3.527.034.5
120Kuchar TomasCZE1792Chess Most3.527.034.5
121Frijling JeroenNED1826Netherlands3.526.534.5
122Klimek PetrCZE1862Tj Banik Sokolov So3.526.533.5
123Cenek MiroslavCZE1909Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.3.526.035.5
124Zak JiriCZE1723Tj Slovan Velvary3.525.532.5
125Egholm LeifDEN1798Dänemark3.524.531.0
126Kastl DanielCZE1761Chess Most3.524.031.0
127Ruzicka VaclavCZE1688Ddm Praha 63.524.031.0
128Huba Mark JENG1779Kings Head Chess Club3.523.530.5
129Purkyt JaroslavCZE1764Sk Decin3.522.529.0
130Konvalinka VladislavCZE1901Tj Kralupy Nad Vltavou3.029.537.5
131Hruby VaclavCZE1745Ddm Osek3.028.034.5
132Eiriksson SigurdurISL1946Skákfélag Akureyrar3.027.537.0
133FMAndersen DanielDEN1917Dänemark3.027.034.5
134Pavelka Hubert JanCZE1609Sk Spartak Usti N.L.3.026.535.0
135Svoboda ZdenekCZE1699Sk Loko Praha3.025.532.0
136Zmeskal StanislavCZE1729Tj Slovan Jirkov3.024.531.0
137Dolezal RadoslavCZE1933Klub Sachistu Ricany 19253.024.530.5
138Hanzlik DavidCZE1820Sk Most3.024.030.5
139Mriso MilosCZE1761Chess Most3.024.030.5
140Kochert BedrichCZE1736Sk Bystransti Jezdci Bystrany3.024.030.0
141Skuthan JiriCZE1826Chess Most2.529.537.0
142Holy FilipCZE1625Tj Kosutka Plzen O.S.2.528.533.5
143Straslipka JiriCZE1750Sk Bystransti Jezdci Bystrany2.526.035.0
144Maly JiriCZE1669Sk Teplice2.525.533.0
145Nguyen Thai Dai VinhCZE1391MSS Interchess2.524.030.0
146Hanzlik TomasCZE1637Chess Most2.523.530.5
147Steinhart RoelNED15752.523.030.0
148Zeman FilipCZE1304Sk Teplice2.523.029.5
149Hellinger JanCZE1630Sk Slavie Decin2.522.528.5
150Polansky Adam LubosCZE1516Chess Most2.519.525.5
151Balka LudvikCZE1735Tatran Postorna2.028.036.5
152Zeman LukasCZE1250Qcc Ceske Budejovice, Sportovn2.025.533.0
153Safr JanCZE1583Sk Decin2.025.532.0
154Kirchner MichalCZE1568Tj Sokol Litvinov-Lom.1.524.032.0
155Schoeppe ChristianGER1645Germany1.523.531.0
156Novotny TomasCZE1862Sk Decin1.519.525.0
157Bartos VaclavCZE1689Sk Teplice1.031.537.5
158Valterova VeronikaCZE1406Sk Spartak Usti N.L.1.027.034.5
159Kirs PavelCZE1777Sk Teplice1.04.09.0
160Obrsal JosefCZE1523Sk Teplice0.522.026.5

Comments