GM Vladimir Malaniuk wins VI Turniej KARKONOSZE 15-24.02.2013 Karpacz (Poland)


PTytNameFed.ELORanScoMBBchWPro
1GMMalaniuk, Vladimir PUKR251525007.040.5052.00635.0
2k++Sliwerski, RadoslawPOL209722006.539.5050.00537.5
3I++Dubiński, MateuszPOL219821006.539.0049.00639.0
4IMSieciechowicz, MarcinPOL245524006.539.0049.00533.0
5IPiotrowski, PrzemysławPOL199620006.537.0047.50632.0
6IKoitka, JakubPOL200720006.535.5046.00632.0
7IDelekta, FilipPOL193420006.535.0044.00630.0
8k+Goluch, PiotrPOL220422006.034.5044.50530.0
9I+Tomczak, MikołajPOL196521005.539.5048.50532.5
10
Szotkowski, JakubCZE214421315.538.0048.00532.0
11GMSergeev, VladimirUKR246924695.535.0045.50529.0
12WCMWoźniak, MariolaPOL198220005.534.5045.50525.5
13IMKołosowski, MateuszPOL244124005.040.5051.50430.5
14kGałażewski, TomaszPOL228822005.034.0044.50426.0
15kLada, IreneuszPOL195922005.034.0043.00528.0
16I++Khamidov, KomilPOL211921005.032.5041.50523.0
17I+Glapa, AnnaPOL160919005.031.0040.50523.0
18IZaleski, ŁukaszPOL176720005.030.5039.00423.0
19WCMDmochowska, AgnieszkaPOL180520005.027.5037.50419.0
20IIŁukasiewicz, KrzysztofPOL165918004.534.5044.00421.5
21II+Wącior, MaciejPOL166818004.532.5041.50322.0
22IISzymanowski, IgorPOL161618004.530.5039.50320.0
23IFerens, LeszekPOL195320004.529.5037.50223.5
24II+Sernecki, FranciszekPOL169818004.524.5032.50416.5
25I+Kucza, KarolPOL186021004.037.0047.50326.5
26IŁapa, AleksandraPOL154918004.033.0042.00422.0
27I+Marczuk, AnnaPOL171019004.029.5037.00419.0
28IGlapa, WitoldPOL173820004.028.5036.50419.0
29II+Gałka, KazimierzPOL179718004.027.0035.00317.5
30I++Jurkiewicz, JoannaPOL184619003.531.5039.50322.0
31IIŻyła, TomaszPOL138018003.530.0039.50319.5
32IIMonczak, MariuszPOL186318003.529.5037.50218.5
33I++Dadełło, AleksandraPOL190919003.528.5037.50316.5
34I+Korpalska, JoannaPOL170119003.527.0036.00318.0
35II+Sklepiński, ArturPOL181618003.527.0036.00316.0
36IIWołoch, OskarPOL168718003.527.0034.00314.5
37IIBernaszuk, KrzysztofPOL157018003.525.5032.50212.5
38IMarszalek, JakubPOL158520003.026.5033.50214.5
39IIDomański, ŁukaszPOL158418002.525.5033.50213.0
40IFrej, ZofiaPOL155318002.522.0027.50210.0
41IIIKrzyżak, JanPOL140316001.519.0025.0005.5
42IJop, WlodzimierzPOL160620001.022.0029.0006.0
43IIKrawiec, StanisławPOL163818000.021.0027.0000.0
43IIMuller, MarcinPOL155818000.021.0027.0000.0
43IIIMielnik, PatrykPOL139416000.021.0027.0000.0

Comments

Popular Posts